Sam Thompson isn't speaking to ex Tiffany Watson

Sam Thompson isn't speaking to ex Tiffany Watson

Sam Thompson isn't speaking to ex Tiffany Watson
Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace was 'deranged' to do Big Brother

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace was 'deranged' to do Big Brother

Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace was 'deranged' to do Big Brother

CBBC tv listing from 19 September 2017 to 26 September 2017

Tuesday 19 Sep
8:30 PM

The Next Step

The Next Step
8:50 PM

Epic Quick Blast (S02E13)

Epic Quick Blast (S02E13)
Wednesday 20 Sep
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
7:25 AM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
7:40 AM

Newsround

Newsround
7:45 AM

Officially Amazing (S05E13)

Officially Amazing (S05E13)
8:00 AM

Now You See It

Now You See It
8:15 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:20 AM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
8:30 AM

Hacker Time

Hacker Time
9:00 AM

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
9:30 AM

Brain Freeze

Brain Freeze
9:35 AM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
10:05 AM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
10:30 AM

Lost & Found Music Studios

Lost & Found Music Studios
10:55 AM

My Life

My Life
11:25 AM

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
11:50 AM

Young Dracula

Young Dracula
12:20 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:30 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:35 PM

Arthur

Arthur
12:50 PM

Now You See It

Now You See It
1:00 PM

Hacker Time

Hacker Time
1:30 PM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
1:55 PM

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
2:25 PM

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
2:40 PM

My Life

My Life
3:10 PM

The Joke Machine (47)

The Joke Machine (47)
3:15 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
3:25 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:40 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:50 PM

Copycats (S04E18)

Copycats (S04E18)
4:20 PM

Newsround

Newsround
4:25 PM

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
4:30 PM

Nowhere Boys (S03E01)

Nowhere Boys (S03E01)
5:00 PM

Nowhere Boys (S03E02)

Nowhere Boys (S03E02)
5:30 PM

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
6:00 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
6:10 PM

The Deep

The Deep
6:35 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
6:50 PM

Scream Street

Scream Street
7:00 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
7:30 PM

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
8:00 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
8:30 PM

Nowhere Boys (S03E02)

Nowhere Boys (S03E02)
8:57 PM

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
Thursday 21 Sep
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
7:25 AM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
7:40 AM

Newsround

Newsround
7:45 AM

Officially Amazing (S05E14)

Officially Amazing (S05E14)
8:00 AM

Now You See It

Now You See It
8:15 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:20 AM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
8:35 AM

Hacker Time

Hacker Time
9:00 AM

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
9:30 AM

Brain Freeze

Brain Freeze
9:35 AM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
10:05 AM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
10:30 AM

Lost & Found Music Studios

Lost & Found Music Studios
10:55 AM

My Life

My Life
11:25 AM

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
11:50 AM

Young Dracula

Young Dracula
12:20 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:25 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:35 PM

Arthur

Arthur
12:50 PM

Now You See It

Now You See It
1:00 PM

Hacker Time

Hacker Time
1:25 PM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
1:55 PM

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
2:25 PM

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
2:40 PM

My Life

My Life
3:10 PM

The Joke Machine (48)

The Joke Machine (48)
3:15 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
3:25 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:40 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:50 PM

Copycats (S04E19)

Copycats (S04E19)
4:20 PM

Newsround

Newsround
4:25 PM

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
4:30 PM

So Awkward

So Awkward
5:00 PM

So Awkward

So Awkward
5:30 PM

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
6:00 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
6:15 PM

The Deep

The Deep
6:40 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
6:50 PM

Scream Street

Scream Street
7:00 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
7:30 PM

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
8:00 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
8:30 PM

So Awkward

So Awkward
Friday 22 Sep
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
7:25 AM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
7:35 AM

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
7:40 AM

Newsround

Newsround
7:45 AM

Officially Amazing (S05E15)

Officially Amazing (S05E15)
8:00 AM

Now You See It

Now You See It
8:15 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:20 AM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
8:30 AM

Hacker Time

Hacker Time
9:00 AM

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
9:30 AM

Brain Freeze

Brain Freeze
9:35 AM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
10:05 AM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
10:30 AM

Lost & Found Music Studios

Lost & Found Music Studios
10:55 AM

Taking the Next Step (1)

Taking the Next Step (1)
11:25 AM

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
11:50 AM

Young Dracula

Young Dracula
12:20 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:30 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:35 PM

Arthur

Arthur
12:50 PM

Now You See It

Now You See It
1:00 PM

Hacker Time

Hacker Time
1:30 PM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
1:55 PM

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
2:25 PM

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
2:40 PM

My Life

My Life
3:10 PM

The Joke Machine (49)

The Joke Machine (49)
3:15 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
3:25 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:40 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:50 PM

Copycats (S04E20)

Copycats (S04E20)
4:20 PM

Newsround

Newsround
4:25 PM

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
4:30 PM

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
5:00 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
5:30 PM

Ice Stars

Ice Stars
6:00 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
6:15 PM

The Deep

The Deep
6:35 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
6:50 PM

Scream Street

Scream Street
7:00 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
7:30 PM

Ice Stars

Ice Stars
8:00 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
8:30 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
Saturday 23 Sep
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Scream Street

Scream Street
7:25 AM

The Deep

The Deep
7:45 AM

MOTD Kickabout

MOTD Kickabout
8:00 AM

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
8:30 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:35 AM

Ali-A's Superchargers

Ali-A's Superchargers
9:00 AM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
9:30 AM

Young Dracula

Young Dracula
10:00 AM

Young Dracula

Young Dracula
10:30 AM

The Next Step

The Next Step
10:50 AM

Newsround

Newsround
11:00 AM

The Playlist (S01E17)

The Playlist (S01E17)
11:20 AM

Dragons

Dragons
11:40 AM

The Deep

The Deep
12:00 PM

The Deep

The Deep
12:25 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
12:35 PM

Officially Amazing (S05E14)

Officially Amazing (S05E14)
12:50 PM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
1:20 PM

Newsround

Newsround
1:25 PM

So Awkward

So Awkward
1:55 PM

So Awkward

So Awkward
2:25 PM

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
2:55 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
3:20 PM

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
3:50 PM

Stepping Up

Stepping Up
4:20 PM

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
4:45 PM

The Next Step

The Next Step
5:10 PM

Ali-A's Superchargers

Ali-A's Superchargers
5:30 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
6:05 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
6:30 PM

My Life

My Life
7:00 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
7:30 PM

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
8:00 PM

So Awkward

So Awkward
8:30 PM

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
Sunday 24 Sep
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
7:25 AM

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
7:40 AM

The Zoo

The Zoo
7:50 AM

The Zoo

The Zoo
8:05 AM

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
8:35 AM

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
8:45 AM

Whoops i missed the bus (s04e13)

Whoops i missed the bus (s04e13)
9:00 AM

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
9:30 AM

Top Class

Top Class
10:00 AM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
10:30 AM

Newsround

Newsround
10:35 AM

The Deep

The Deep
11:00 AM

Dragons

Dragons
11:20 AM

Arthur

Arthur
11:35 AM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
11:45 AM

Fit (4)

Fit (4)
12:15 PM

Newsround

Newsround
12:20 PM

Our School

Our School
12:50 PM

Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover

Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover
1:20 PM

The Next Step

The Next Step
1:40 PM

The Next Step

The Next Step
2:05 PM

Newsround

Newsround
2:10 PM

The Sarah Jane Adventures

The Sarah Jane Adventures
3:05 PM

The Sarah Jane Adventures

The Sarah Jane Adventures
4:00 PM

The Sarah Jane Adventures

The Sarah Jane Adventures
4:50 PM

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
4:55 PM

Whoops i missed the bus (s04e13)

Whoops i missed the bus (s04e13)
5:15 PM

So Awkward

So Awkward
5:45 PM

Ali-A's Superchargers

Ali-A's Superchargers
6:05 PM

Ice Stars

Ice Stars
6:35 PM

Our School

Our School
7:05 PM

Top Class

Top Class
7:35 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
8:05 PM

The Next Step

The Next Step
8:30 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
Monday 25 Sep
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
7:25 AM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
7:35 AM

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
7:40 AM

Newsround

Newsround
7:45 AM

Officially Amazing (S04E01)

Officially Amazing (S04E01)
8:00 AM

CineMinis: A CINEMANIACS Short (1)

CineMinis: A CINEMANIACS Short (1)
8:15 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:25 AM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
8:35 AM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
9:05 AM

All Over the Workplace

All Over the Workplace
9:35 AM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
10:05 AM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
10:35 AM

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
10:55 AM

Taking the Next Step (2)

Taking the Next Step (2)
11:25 AM

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
11:55 AM

Operation Ouch! (S01E13)

Operation Ouch! (S01E13)
12:20 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:30 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:35 PM

Arthur

Arthur
12:50 PM

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
1:00 PM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
1:25 PM

Taking the Next Step (2)

Taking the Next Step (2)
1:55 PM

CineMinis: A CINEMANIACS Short (1)

CineMinis: A CINEMANIACS Short (1)
2:10 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
2:40 PM

Brain Freeze

Brain Freeze
2:45 PM

All Over the Workplace

All Over the Workplace
3:15 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
3:25 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:40 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:50 PM

Copycats (S04E21)

Copycats (S04E21)
4:20 PM

Newsround

Newsround
4:25 PM

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
4:30 PM

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
5:00 PM

The Deep

The Deep
5:25 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
6:00 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
6:10 PM

Dragons

Dragons
6:35 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
6:45 PM

Scream Street

Scream Street
7:00 PM

Operation Ouch! (S04E04)

Operation Ouch! (S04E04)
7:27 PM

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
7:30 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
8:00 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
8:30 PM

The Deep

The Deep
8:50 PM

Epic Quick Blast (S02E14)

Epic Quick Blast (S02E14)
Tuesday 26 Sep
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
7:25 AM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
7:40 AM

Newsround

Newsround
7:45 AM

Officially Amazing (S04E02)

Officially Amazing (S04E02)
8:00 AM

CineMinis: A CINEMANIACS Short (2)

CineMinis: A CINEMANIACS Short (2)
8:15 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:25 AM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
8:35 AM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
9:05 AM

All Over the Workplace

All Over the Workplace
9:35 AM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
10:05 AM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
10:35 AM

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
10:55 AM

Taking the Next Step (3)

Taking the Next Step (3)
11:25 AM

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
11:55 AM

Top Class

Top Class
12:20 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:30 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
12:35 PM

Arthur

Arthur
12:50 PM

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
1:00 PM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
1:25 PM

Taking the Next Step (3)

Taking the Next Step (3)
1:55 PM

CineMinis: A CINEMANIACS Short (2)

CineMinis: A CINEMANIACS Short (2)
2:10 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
2:40 PM

Brain Freeze

Brain Freeze
2:45 PM

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
3:15 PM

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
3:20 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
3:35 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:45 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
4:00 PM

Copycats (S04E22)

Copycats (S04E22)
4:25 PM

Newsround

Newsround
4:35 PM

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
4:40 PM

The Next Step

The Next Step
5:00 PM

The Next Step

The Next Step
5:25 PM

Our School

Our School
6:00 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
6:10 PM

The Deep

The Deep
6:35 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
6:45 PM

Scream Street

Scream Street
7:00 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
7:27 PM

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
7:30 PM

Our School

Our School
8:00 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
8:30 PM

The Next Step

The Next Step
8:50 PM

Epic Quick Blast (S02E15)

Epic Quick Blast (S02E15)