Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'
Colin Farrell to star in BBC's The North Water

Colin Farrell to star in BBC's The North Water

Colin Farrell to star in BBC's The North Water
Shane Richie wants EastEnders return for Alfie Moon

Shane Richie wants EastEnders return for Alfie Moon

Shane Richie wants EastEnders return for Alfie Moon
Timothy West to star in Dad's Army remake

Timothy West to star in Dad's Army remake

Timothy West to star in Dad's Army remake
Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

CBBC HD tv listing from 19 February 2019 to 27 February 2019

Tuesday 19 Feb
2:35 PM

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
3:00 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
3:10 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
3:15 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
3:30 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
3:40 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:55 PM

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
4:10 PM

Danny and Mick (S1E7)

Danny and Mick (S1E7)
4:20 PM

Newsround

Newsround
4:30 PM

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
5:00 PM

Almost Never

Almost Never
5:30 PM

Got What It Takes?

Got What It Takes?
6:00 PM

The Deep

The Deep
6:25 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
6:40 PM

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf
6:44 PM

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
6:45 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
7:00 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
7:30 PM

Got What It Takes?

Got What It Takes?
8:00 PM

Almost Never

Almost Never
8:30 PM

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
Wednesday 20 Feb
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
7:24 AM

Animal TV

Animal TV
7:25 AM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
7:40 AM

Newsround

Newsround
7:45 AM

Dragons

Dragons
8:10 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:15 AM

The Story of Tracy Beaker

The Story of Tracy Beaker
9:30 AM

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters
9:50 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:20 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:50 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:50 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:15 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:45 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
1:15 PM

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
1:20 PM

Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space

Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space
1:40 PM

Secret Life of Boys (S3E3)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E3)
2:05 PM

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
2:35 PM

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
3:05 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
3:10 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
3:20 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
3:30 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
3:40 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:55 PM

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
4:10 PM

Danny and Mick (S1E8)

Danny and Mick (S1E8)
4:20 PM

Newsround

Newsround
4:30 PM

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
5:00 PM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
5:30 PM

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
6:00 PM

The Deep

The Deep
6:25 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
6:35 PM

Shrek: The Ghost of Lord Farquaad

Shrek: The Ghost of Lord Farquaad
6:50 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
7:00 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
7:30 PM

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
8:00 PM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
8:25 PM

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
8:50 PM

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Thursday 21 Feb
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
7:24 AM

Animal TV

Animal TV
7:25 AM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
7:40 AM

Newsround

Newsround
7:45 AM

Dragons (25)

Dragons (25)
8:10 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:15 AM

Grandpa's Great Escape

Grandpa's Great Escape
9:25 AM

Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury

Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury
9:45 AM

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf
9:50 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:20 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:50 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:50 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:15 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:45 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
1:15 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
1:45 PM

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)
2:05 PM

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
2:35 PM

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
3:05 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
3:10 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
3:20 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
3:30 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
3:40 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:55 PM

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
4:10 PM

Danny and Mick (S1E9)

Danny and Mick (S1E9)
4:20 PM

Newsround

Newsround
4:30 PM

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
5:00 PM

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
5:25 PM

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
5:30 PM

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
6:00 PM

The Deep

The Deep
6:25 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
6:35 PM

Dragons: Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon

Dragons: Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon
6:50 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
7:05 PM

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
7:35 PM

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
8:05 PM

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
8:30 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
Friday 22 Feb
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:10 AM

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
7:24 AM

Animal TV

Animal TV
7:25 AM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
7:35 AM

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
7:40 AM

Newsround

Newsround
7:45 AM

Dragons

Dragons
8:10 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:15 AM

How to Train Your Dragon 2

How to Train Your Dragon 2
9:50 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:20 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
10:50 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:45 AM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:15 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:45 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
1:15 PM

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
1:40 PM

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
2:05 PM

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
2:35 PM

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
3:05 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
3:10 PM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
3:15 PM

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
3:30 PM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
3:40 PM

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
3:55 PM

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
4:10 PM

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots
4:20 PM

Newsround

Newsround
4:30 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
5:00 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
5:30 PM

So Awkward

So Awkward
6:00 PM

Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up

Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up
7:00 PM

The Dog Ate My Homework

The Dog Ate My Homework
7:30 PM

So Awkward

So Awkward
7:55 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
8:25 PM

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
8:50 PM

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Saturday 23 Feb
7:00 AM

Arthur

Arthur
7:15 AM

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
7:25 AM

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
7:35 AM

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
7:45 AM

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons
8:00 AM

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
8:15 AM

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
8:35 AM

Newsround

Newsround
8:40 AM

The Playlist

The Playlist
9:00 AM

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
9:30 AM

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
10:00 AM

Max and Harvey: FOMO

Max and Harvey: FOMO
10:15 AM

How to Be Epic @ Everything (S2E3)

How to Be Epic @ Everything (S2E3)
10:30 AM

HH: Gory Games (S5E7)

HH: Gory Games (S5E7)
11:00 AM

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
11:25 AM

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
11:40 AM

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
11:55 AM

Just Kidding (S3E7)

Just Kidding (S3E7)
12:15 PM

Newsround

Newsround
12:20 PM

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
12:50 PM

Almost Never

Almost Never
1:15 PM

Newsround

Newsround
1:20 PM

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
1:50 PM

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
2:15 PM

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
2:45 PM

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
3:10 PM

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
3:40 PM

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
4:10 PM

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
4:35 PM

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
5:05 PM

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
5:35 PM

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
5:45 PM

My Life

My Life
6:15 PM

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
6:35 PM

Our School

Our School
7:00 PM

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
7:30 PM

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
8:00 PM

Operation Ouch! (S3E6)

Operation Ouch! (S3E6)
8:30 PM

Horrible Histories (S4E5)

Horrible Histories (S4E5)
CBBC HD children's television shows quizzes, games and much more for Children. CBBC HD is short for Children’s BBC and in the schedule you will find popular children’s TV shows. Everything from Blue Peter to Danger Mouse. The channel is aimed at children from age 6 to 12 and is broadcastet everyday from 7 am to 9 pm. The digital CBBC HD channel is available on most UK digital platforms. Here you will find quality programming for children.

CBBC HD is this week airing Danny and Mick, Secret Life of Boys, Dragons, How to Be Epic @ Everything, HH, Just Kidding, Operation Ouch!, Horrible Histories

CBBC HD today
CBBC HD tonight