Joe Sugg apologises to Strictly's Darcey Bussell

Joe Sugg apologises to Strictly's Darcey Bussell

Joe Sugg apologises to Strictly's Darcey Bussell
Doctor Who planning 'spectacular' New Year's Day special

Doctor Who planning 'spectacular' New Year's Day special

Doctor Who planning 'spectacular' New Year's Day special
Nadiya Hussain has struggled with mental health

Nadiya Hussain has struggled with mental health

Nadiya Hussain has struggled with mental health
Lisa Riley reunites with Dominic Brunt and Mark Charnock on Emmerdale

Lisa Riley reunites with Dominic Brunt and Mark Charnock on Emmerdale

Lisa Riley reunites with Dominic Brunt and Mark Charnock on Emmerdale
I'm A Celebrity bosses want to 'engineer some gossip'

I'm A Celebrity bosses want to 'engineer some gossip'

I'm A Celebrity bosses want to 'engineer some gossip'

Eurosport 2 tv listing from 16 November 2018 to 24 November 2018

Saturday 17 Nov
8:00 AM

Curling: EM

Curling: EM
11:00 AM

Watts

Watts
11:30 AM

FIGURE SKATING G.P. CUP OF RUSSIA Free Men(LIVE)

FIGURE SKATING G.P. CUP OF RUSSIA Free Men(LIVE)
1:30 PM

SKI JUMPING W.CUP WISLA Qualifying_HS 134_Men(REPL)

SKI JUMPING W.CUP WISLA Qualifying_HS 134_Men(REPL)
1:45 PM

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open
2:55 PM

Fodbold: Nations League: Serbien-Montenegro

Fodbold: Nations League: Serbien-Montenegro
5:55 PM

Fodbold: Nations League: Tyrkiet-Sverige

Fodbold: Nations League: Tyrkiet-Sverige
8:00 PM

Rugby: venskabskamp

Rugby: venskabskamp
8:50 PM

Rugby: venskabskamp

Rugby: venskabskamp
11:00 PM

CYCLING * SHANGHAI CRITERIUM (RX)

CYCLING * SHANGHAI CRITERIUM (RX)
11:40 PM

eSuperliga: Vejle BK-AaB

eSuperliga: Vejle BK-AaB
12:45 AM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
3:00 AM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
4:35 AM

eSuperliga: FC Midtjylland-SønderjyskE

eSuperliga: FC Midtjylland-SønderjyskE
Sunday 18 Nov
6:00 AM

eSuperliga: Esbjerg fB-Silkeborg IF

eSuperliga: Esbjerg fB-Silkeborg IF
8:00 AM

Curling: EM (k)

Curling: EM (k)
11:00 AM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix
11:45 AM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix
12:30 PM

Cykling: Tour of Fuzhou

Cykling: Tour of Fuzhou
1:00 PM

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open
1:45 PM

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open
5:00 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
5:25 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
5:55 PM

Fodbold: Nations League: Nordirland-Østrig

Fodbold: Nations League: Nordirland-Østrig
8:00 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
8:40 PM

Fodbold: Nations League: Schweiz-Belgien

Fodbold: Nations League: Schweiz-Belgien
11:00 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
11:30 PM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
12:40 AM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
1:50 AM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
3:00 AM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
4:30 AM

OL Hall of Fame: Barcelona 1992

OL Hall of Fame: Barcelona 1992
Monday 19 Nov
6:30 AM

Vinter-OL højdepunkter: Pyeongchang 2018

Vinter-OL højdepunkter: Pyeongchang 2018
7:30 AM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
8:30 AM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
10:00 AM

Home of the Olympics: Hall Of Fame

Home of the Olympics: Hall Of Fame
11:00 AM

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open
1:00 PM

Alpint: World Cup

Alpint: World Cup
1:30 PM

Alpint: World Cup

Alpint: World Cup
2:00 PM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
3:00 PM

Curling: EM

Curling: EM
6:00 PM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
7:10 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
7:40 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
8:40 PM

Fodbold: Nations League: Tyskland-Holland

Fodbold: Nations League: Tyskland-Holland
10:35 PM

Snooker: English open

Snooker: English open
12:50 AM

Snooker: International Championship

Snooker: International Championship
Tuesday 20 Nov
7:00 AM

Snowboard: FIS World Cup

Snowboard: FIS World Cup
8:00 AM

Judo: Top 5

Judo: Top 5
8:05 AM

Alpint: World Cup (k)

Alpint: World Cup (k)
8:45 AM

Alpint: World Cup

Alpint: World Cup
9:30 AM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix
11:30 AM

Alpint: World Cup (k)

Alpint: World Cup (k)
12:15 PM

Alpint: World Cup

Alpint: World Cup
1:00 PM

Curling: EM (k)

Curling: EM (k)
4:00 PM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix
6:00 PM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
7:10 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
7:35 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
8:05 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
8:40 PM

Fodbold: Nations League: Portugal-Polen

Fodbold: Nations League: Portugal-Polen
10:45 PM

Fodbold: U-21 Tyskland-Holland

Fodbold: U-21 Tyskland-Holland
12:35 AM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
1:05 AM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
1:35 AM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
2:05 AM

Swooping: Freestyle VM

Swooping: Freestyle VM
2:30 AM

Udspring: World Series København

Udspring: World Series København
3:40 AM

OL Hall of Fame: Barcelona 1992

OL Hall of Fame: Barcelona 1992
4:40 AM

OL Hall of Fame: Atlanta 1996

OL Hall of Fame: Atlanta 1996
Wednesday 21 Nov
6:00 AM

Snooker: English open

Snooker: English open
8:00 AM

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open
10:30 AM

Motorsport: World Endurance Championships

Motorsport: World Endurance Championships
11:00 AM

Motorsport: WTCR

Motorsport: WTCR
11:30 AM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
12:15 PM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
1:00 PM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix
3:00 PM

Judo: Top 5

Judo: Top 5
3:05 PM

Fodbold: Major League Soccer

Fodbold: Major League Soccer
4:30 PM

Fodbold: Major League Soccer

Fodbold: Major League Soccer
5:30 PM

Motorsport: World Endurance Championships

Motorsport: World Endurance Championships
6:00 PM

Curling: EM (k)

Curling: EM (k)
9:00 PM

Home of the Olympics: Hall Of Fame

Home of the Olympics: Hall Of Fame
10:00 PM

Motorsport: WTCR

Motorsport: WTCR
10:30 PM

Motorsport: World Endurance Championships

Motorsport: World Endurance Championships
11:00 PM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
12:05 AM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
1:20 AM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
2:35 AM

Motorsport: Rally WRC

Motorsport: Rally WRC
3:45 AM

Motorsport: Motocross MX of Nations

Motorsport: Motocross MX of Nations
4:05 AM

Motorsport: Motocross MX of Nations

Motorsport: Motocross MX of Nations
4:35 AM

Motorsport: Motocross MX of Nations

Motorsport: Motocross MX of Nations
Thursday 22 Nov
6:37 AM

Fodbold: U-21 Tyskland-Holland

Fodbold: U-21 Tyskland-Holland
8:30 AM

Judo: Top 5

Judo: Top 5
8:35 AM

Fodbold: U-17 World Cup

Fodbold: U-17 World Cup
10:00 AM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
11:00 AM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
12:00 PM

Home of the Olympics: Hall Of Fame

Home of the Olympics: Hall Of Fame
1:00 PM

Fodbold: U-17 World Cup

Fodbold: U-17 World Cup
2:30 PM

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open
4:30 PM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
5:30 PM

Curling: EM

Curling: EM
6:00 PM

Curling: EM

Curling: EM
9:00 PM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
9:45 PM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
11:05 PM

Rugby: Frankrig-Sydafrika

Rugby: Frankrig-Sydafrika
12:10 AM

Rugby: Frankrig-Argentina

Rugby: Frankrig-Argentina
2:15 AM

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open

Snooker: Northern Ireland Open
Friday 23 Nov
6:20 AM

Freestyle: World Cup

Freestyle: World Cup
8:30 AM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
10:00 AM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
11:00 AM

Alpint: World Cup

Alpint: World Cup
11:30 AM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix
1:30 PM

Fodbold: U-17 World Cup

Fodbold: U-17 World Cup
3:00 PM

Fodbold: U-17 World Cup

Fodbold: U-17 World Cup
4:30 PM

Watts

Watts
4:45 PM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix
6:15 PM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix (k)

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix (k)
8:00 PM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
8:30 PM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix
9:30 PM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix (k)

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix (k)
11:25 PM

eSuperliga: SønderjyskE-Randers FC

eSuperliga: SønderjyskE-Randers FC
12:50 AM

eSuperliga: Vendsyssel FF-Hobro IK

eSuperliga: Vendsyssel FF-Hobro IK
2:05 AM

Freestyle: World Cup

Freestyle: World Cup
Saturday 24 Nov
7:00 AM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix (k)

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix (k)
8:30 AM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
9:00 AM

Curling: EM (k)

Curling: EM (k)
12:00 PM

Vintersport: Kælk Innsbruck (k)

Vintersport: Kælk Innsbruck (k)
12:45 PM

Skihop: World Cup

Skihop: World Cup
1:15 PM

Vintersport: Kælk Innsbruck (k)

Vintersport: Kælk Innsbruck (k)
2:00 PM

Curling: EM

Curling: EM
5:00 PM

Vintersport: Kælk Innsbruck

Vintersport: Kælk Innsbruck
5:45 PM

Fodbold: U17 World Cup

Fodbold: U17 World Cup
8:00 PM

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix (k)

Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix (k)
8:45 PM

Copa Libertadores Finale: River Plate-Boca Juniors

Copa Libertadores Finale: River Plate-Boca Juniors
11:00 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
11:25 PM

Nations League - Højdepunkter

Nations League - Højdepunkter
11:55 PM

eSuperliga: AC Horsens-Esbjerg fB

eSuperliga: AC Horsens-Esbjerg fB
1:00 AM

eSuperliga: FC Midtjylland-AaB

eSuperliga: FC Midtjylland-AaB
2:05 AM

eSuperliga: Vendsyssel FF-AGF

eSuperliga: Vendsyssel FF-AGF
3:10 AM

eSuperliga: FC København-Brøndby IF

eSuperliga: FC København-Brøndby IF
Eurosport 2 is this week airing Cykling: Tour of Fuzhou, Curling: EM, Watts, FIGURE SKATING G.P. CUP OF RUSSIA Free Men(LIVE), SKI JUMPING W.CUP WISLA Qualifying_HS 134_Men(REPL), Snooker: Northern Ireland Open, Fodbold: Nations League: Serbien-Montenegro, Fodbold: Nations League: Tyrkiet-Sverige, Rugby: venskabskamp, CYCLING * SHANGHAI CRITERIUM (RX), eSuperliga: Vejle BK-AaB, Motorsport: Rally WRC, eSuperliga: FC Midtjylland-SønderjyskE, eSuperliga: Esbjerg fB-Silkeborg IF, Curling: EM (k), Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix, Nations League - Højdepunkter, Fodbold: Nations League: Nordirland-Østrig, Fodbold: Nations League: Schweiz-Belgien, OL Hall of Fame: Barcelona 1992, Vinter-OL højdepunkter: Pyeongchang 2018, Skihop: World Cup, Home of the Olympics: Hall Of Fame, Alpint: World Cup, Fodbold: Nations League: Tyskland-Holland, Snooker: English open, Snooker: International Championship, Snowboard: FIS World Cup, Judo: Top 5, Alpint: World Cup (k), Fodbold: Nations League: Portugal-Polen, Fodbold: U-21 Tyskland-Holland, Swooping: Freestyle VM, Udspring: World Series København, OL Hall of Fame: Atlanta 1996, Motorsport: World Endurance Championships, Motorsport: WTCR, Fodbold: Major League Soccer, Motorsport: Motocross MX of Nations, Fodbold: U-17 World Cup, Rugby: Frankrig-Sydafrika, Rugby: Frankrig-Argentina, Freestyle: World Cup, Kunstskøjteløb: Grand Prix (k), eSuperliga: SønderjyskE-Randers FC, eSuperliga: Vendsyssel FF-Hobro IK, Vintersport: Kælk Innsbruck (k), Vintersport: Kælk Innsbruck, Fodbold: U17 World Cup, Copa Libertadores Finale: River Plate-Boca Juniors, eSuperliga: AC Horsens-Esbjerg fB, eSuperliga: FC Midtjylland-AaB, eSuperliga: Vendsyssel FF-AGF, eSuperliga: FC København-Brøndby IF

Eurosport 2 today
Eurosport 2 tonight