Film 4 tv listing from 18 November 2019 to 27 November 2019

Tuesday 19 Nov
1:35 PM

Support Your Local Sheriff!

play_arrow
Support Your Local Sheriff!
3:25 PM

Invitation to a Gunfighter

play_arrow
Invitation to a Gunfighter
5:15 PM

The Guns of Fort Petticoat

The Guns of Fort Petticoat
6:55 PM

The Way Way Back

play_arrow
The Way Way Back
9:00 PM

The Great Wall

play_arrow
The Great Wall
11:05 PM

Conan the Barbarian

play_arrow
Conan the Barbarian
1:15 AM

The Mortal Instruments: City of...

The Mortal Instruments: City of...
Wednesday 20 Nov
11:00 AM

The Last Command

The Last Command
1:15 PM

The Great Sioux Massacre

play_arrow
The Great Sioux Massacre
3:20 PM

In Harm's Way

play_arrow
In Harm's Way
6:40 PM

Back to the Future

play_arrow
Back to the Future
9:00 PM

Gods of Egypt

play_arrow
Gods of Egypt
11:25 PM

Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

play_arrow
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2:00 AM

Powder Room

play_arrow
Powder Room
Thursday 21 Nov
11:00 AM

Dark Command

play_arrow
Dark Command
12:55 PM

Funeral in Berlin

play_arrow
Funeral in Berlin
3:00 PM

Houseboat

play_arrow
Houseboat
5:10 PM

Arrowhead

Arrowhead
7:20 PM

Table 19

play_arrow
Table 19
9:00 PM

Miss Sloane

play_arrow
Miss Sloane
11:40 PM

A Million Ways to Die in the West

play_arrow
A Million Ways to Die in the West
1:55 AM

Dracula Untold

play_arrow
Dracula Untold
Friday 22 Nov
11:00 AM

The Buccaneer

play_arrow
The Buccaneer
1:20 PM

Tulsa

Tulsa
3:05 PM

Dakota

play_arrow
Dakota
4:45 PM

Three Violent People

play_arrow
Three Violent People
6:50 PM

Last Holiday

play_arrow
Last Holiday
9:00 PM

Shooter

play_arrow
Shooter
11:25 PM

Don't Breathe

play_arrow
Don't Breathe
1:10 AM

Die Hard 2

play_arrow
Die Hard 2
Saturday 23 Nov
11:00 AM

Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days

play_arrow
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days
12:50 PM

Angels Sing

play_arrow
Angels Sing
2:35 PM

Epic

play_arrow
Epic
4:40 PM

Back to the Future

play_arrow
Back to the Future
6:55 PM

Non-Stop

play_arrow
Non-Stop
9:00 PM

Dirty Grandpa

play_arrow
Dirty Grandpa
11:05 PM

Conan the Barbarian

play_arrow
Conan the Barbarian
1:15 AM

Dredd

play_arrow
Dredd
Sunday 24 Nov
11:00 AM

Beneath the Planet of the Apes

play_arrow
Beneath the Planet of the Apes
12:55 PM

The Indian in the Cupboard

play_arrow
The Indian in the Cupboard
2:45 PM

Parental Guidance

play_arrow
Parental Guidance
4:50 PM

The Two Faces of January

play_arrow
The Two Faces of January
6:45 PM

Ender's Game

play_arrow
Ender's Game
9:00 PM

Jack Reacher: Never Go Back

play_arrow
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
11:20 PM

Double Jeopardy

play_arrow
Double Jeopardy
1:25 AM

Nostalgia

Nostalgia
Monday 25 Nov
8:00 AM

BSL Zone: The Muddy Boot Room

BSL Zone: The Muddy Boot Room
11:00 AM

In Harm's Way

play_arrow
In Harm's Way
2:20 PM

Support Your Local Sheriff!

play_arrow
Support Your Local Sheriff!
4:15 PM

How to Murder Your Wife

How to Murder Your Wife
6:35 PM

The Second Best Exotic Marigold...

The Second Best Exotic Marigold...
9:00 PM

The Great Wall

play_arrow
The Great Wall
11:05 PM

The Belko Experiment

play_arrow
The Belko Experiment
12:50 AM

All Is Lost

play_arrow
All Is Lost
Tuesday 26 Nov
11:00 AM

Arrowhead

Arrowhead
1:10 PM

The Guns of Fort Petticoat

The Guns of Fort Petticoat
2:50 PM

Flame of the Barbary Coast

play_arrow
Flame of the Barbary Coast
4:40 PM

The Three Musketeers

The Three Musketeers
6:50 PM

Back to the Future Part II

play_arrow
Back to the Future Part II
9:00 PM

Gods of Egypt

play_arrow
Gods of Egypt
11:25 PM

Ashby

play_arrow
Ashby
1:30 AM

Locke

play_arrow
Locke
Film 4 is this week airing BSL Zone, The Odessa File, Support Your Local Sheriff!, Invitation to a Gunfighter, The Guns of Fort Petticoat, The Way Way Back, The Great Wall, Conan the Barbarian, The Mortal Instruments: City of..., The Last Command, The Great Sioux Massacre, In Harm's Way, Back to the Future, Gods of Egypt, Dawn of the Planet of the Apes, Powder Room, Dark Command, Funeral in Berlin, Houseboat, Arrowhead, Table 19, Miss Sloane, A Million Ways to Die in the West, Dracula Untold, The Buccaneer, Tulsa, Dakota, Three Violent People, Last Holiday, Shooter, Don't Breathe, Die Hard 2, Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days, Angels Sing, Epic, Non-Stop, Dirty Grandpa, Dredd, Beneath the Planet of the Apes, The Indian in the Cupboard, Parental Guidance, The Two Faces of January, Ender's Game, Jack Reacher: Never Go Back, Double Jeopardy, Nostalgia, How to Murder Your Wife, The Second Best Exotic Marigold..., The Belko Experiment, All Is Lost, Flame of the Barbary Coast, The Three Musketeers, Back to the Future Part II, Ashby, Locke

Film 4 today
Film 4 tonight