Love Island newcomers Jordan Hames and Tom Walker shake up villa

Love Island newcomers Jordan Hames and Tom Walker shake up villa

Love Island newcomers Jordan Hames and Tom Walker shake up villa
Sam Aston says Coronation Street cast are 'down to earth'

Sam Aston says Coronation Street cast are 'down to earth'

Sam Aston says Coronation Street cast are 'down to earth'
Matthew Wolfenden doesn't mind if he has another son instead of a daughter

Matthew Wolfenden doesn't mind if he has another son instead of a daughter

Matthew Wolfenden doesn't mind if he has another son instead of a daughter
Peter Andre calls for all reality shows to be scrapped

Peter Andre calls for all reality shows to be scrapped

Peter Andre calls for all reality shows to be scrapped
Dani Dyer supports Lucie Donlan over Love Island drama

Dani Dyer supports Lucie Donlan over Love Island drama

Dani Dyer supports Lucie Donlan over Love Island drama

H2 tv listing from 17 June 2019 to 25 June 2019

Tuesday 18 Jun
9:00 AM

Dead Men'S Secrets

Dead Men'S Secrets
10:00 AM

Dead Men'S Secrets

Dead Men'S Secrets
11:00 AM

Curse of Oak Island (S5E8)

Curse of Oak Island (S5E8)
12:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E5)

Ancient Aliens (S8E5)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E6)

Ancient Aliens (S8E6)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E3)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E3)
4:00 PM

Dead Men'S Secrets

Dead Men'S Secrets
5:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
6:00 PM

Battles B.C. (S1E6)

Battles B.C. (S1E6)
7:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (S1E7)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (S1E7)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E7)

Ancient Aliens (S8E7)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E8)

Ancient Aliens (S8E8)
11:00 PM

Ancient Assassins (S1E7)

Ancient Assassins (S1E7)
12:00 AM

Combat Ships (S1E3)

Combat Ships (S1E3)
Wednesday 19 Jun
5:00 AM

Battles B.C. (S1E6)

Battles B.C. (S1E6)
9:00 AM

Dead Men'S Secrets

Dead Men'S Secrets
10:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
11:00 AM

Curse of Oak Island (S5E9)

Curse of Oak Island (S5E9)
12:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E7)

Ancient Aliens (S8E7)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E8)

Ancient Aliens (S8E8)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E4)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E4)
4:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
5:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
6:00 PM

Battles B.C.

Battles B.C.
7:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (S1E8)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (S1E8)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E9)

Ancient Aliens (S8E9)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E10)

Ancient Aliens (S8E10)
11:00 PM

Ancient Assassins (S1E8)

Ancient Assassins (S1E8)
12:00 AM

Combat Ships (S1E4)

Combat Ships (S1E4)
Thursday 20 Jun
5:00 AM

Battles B.C.

Battles B.C.
9:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
10:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
11:00 AM

Curse of Oak Island (S5E10)

Curse of Oak Island (S5E10)
12:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E9)

Ancient Aliens (S8E9)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S8E10)

Ancient Aliens (S8E10)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E5)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E5)
4:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
5:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
6:00 PM

Battles B.C. (S1E8)

Battles B.C. (S1E8)
7:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (1:10)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (1:10)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E1)

Ancient Aliens (S9E1)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E2)

Ancient Aliens (S9E2)
11:00 PM

Ancient Assassins (S1E9)

Ancient Assassins (S1E9)
12:00 AM

Combat Ships (S1E5)

Combat Ships (S1E5)
Friday 21 Jun
5:00 AM

Battles B.C. (S1E8)

Battles B.C. (S1E8)
9:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
10:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
11:00 AM

Curse of Oak Island (S5E11)

Curse of Oak Island (S5E11)
12:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E1)

Ancient Aliens (S9E1)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E2)

Ancient Aliens (S9E2)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E6)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E6)
4:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
5:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
6:00 PM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E1)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E1)
7:00 PM

Wwii in Hd

Wwii in Hd
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (2:10)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (2:10)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E3)

Ancient Aliens (S9E3)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E4)

Ancient Aliens (S9E4)
11:00 PM

Ancient Assassins (S1E10)

Ancient Assassins (S1E10)
12:00 AM

Combat Ships (S1E6)

Combat Ships (S1E6)
Saturday 22 Jun
9:00 AM

Ancient Aliens (S9E3)

Ancient Aliens (S9E3)
10:00 AM

Ancient Aliens (S9E4)

Ancient Aliens (S9E4)
11:00 AM

Sean Bean On Waterloo (1:2)

Sean Bean On Waterloo (1:2)
12:00 PM

Sean Bean On Waterloo (2:2)

Sean Bean On Waterloo (2:2)
1:00 PM

Empire Builders (S1E3)

Empire Builders (S1E3)
2:00 PM

Empire Builders (S1E4)

Empire Builders (S1E4)
3:00 PM

The Lowe Files (S1E8)

The Lowe Files (S1E8)
4:00 PM

The Lowe Files (S1E7)

The Lowe Files (S1E7)
4:30 PM

The Lowe Files (S1E9)

The Lowe Files (S1E9)
5:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S5E13)

Ancient Aliens (S5E13)
6:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S5E15)

Ancient Aliens (S5E15)
7:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S6E1)

Ancient Aliens (S6E1)
8:00 PM

Deep Sea Salvage (S1E2)

Deep Sea Salvage (S1E2)
9:00 PM

Life After People

Life After People
10:00 PM

Six (S2E7)

Six (S2E7)
11:00 PM

Six (S2E8)

Six (S2E8)
12:00 AM

Ancient Impossible (S1E2)

Ancient Impossible (S1E2)
Sunday 23 Jun
5:00 AM

The Lowe Files (S1E8)

The Lowe Files (S1E8)
9:00 AM

Ancient Aliens (S5E15)

Ancient Aliens (S5E15)
10:00 AM

Ancient Aliens (S6E1)

Ancient Aliens (S6E1)
11:00 AM

Wwii in Hd

Wwii in Hd
1:00 PM

Empire Builders (S1E5)

Empire Builders (S1E5)
2:00 PM

Empire Builders (S1E6)

Empire Builders (S1E6)
3:00 PM

Ufo Files (S1E1)

Ufo Files (S1E1)
4:00 PM

Ufo Files (S1E2)

Ufo Files (S1E2)
5:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S6E2)

Ancient Aliens (S6E2)
6:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S6E3)

Ancient Aliens (S6E3)
7:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S6E4)

Ancient Aliens (S6E4)
8:00 PM

Ronnie O'Sullivan (S1E2)

Ronnie O'Sullivan (S1E2)
9:00 PM

Rise Up: A Movement That Changed America

Rise Up: A Movement That Changed America
10:00 PM

Egypt: Lost Worlds

Egypt: Lost Worlds
11:00 PM

Egypt: Empires of Blood

Egypt: Empires of Blood
12:00 AM

Egypt: Empire Builders (S1E1)

Egypt: Empire Builders (S1E1)
Monday 24 Jun
5:00 AM

Ufo Files (S1E1)

Ufo Files (S1E1)
9:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
10:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
11:00 AM

Curse of Oak Island (S5E12)

Curse of Oak Island (S5E12)
12:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E3)

Ancient Aliens (S9E3)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E4)

Ancient Aliens (S9E4)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E7)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E7)
4:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
5:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
6:00 PM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E2)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E2)
7:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (3:10)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (3:10)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E5)

Ancient Aliens (S9E5)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E6)

Ancient Aliens (S9E6)
11:00 PM

Warriors

Warriors
12:00 AM

Combat Ships (S1E7)

Combat Ships (S1E7)
H2 is this week airing Battles B.C., Curse of Oak Island, Ancient Aliens, Cities of the Underworld, Soviet Storm, Ancient Assassins, Combat Ships, Ultimate Wheels, Sean Bean On Waterloo, Empire Builders, The Lowe Files, Deep Sea Salvage, Six, Ancient Impossible, Ufo Files, Ronnie O'Sullivan, Egypt

H2 today
H2 tonight