Bob Mortimer and Paul Whitehouse mistakenly booked into sex hotel

Bob Mortimer and Paul Whitehouse mistakenly booked into sex hotel

Bob Mortimer and Paul Whitehouse mistakenly booked into sex hotel
Elma Pazar rejected Love Island before changing her mind

Elma Pazar rejected Love Island before changing her mind

Elma Pazar rejected Love Island before changing her mind
Keeley Hawes to play detective in ITV drama Honour

Keeley Hawes to play detective in ITV drama Honour

Keeley Hawes to play detective in ITV drama Honour
Dean Gaffney involved in car crash

Dean Gaffney involved in car crash

Dean Gaffney involved in car crash
Lucy Pargeter has breast implants removed

Lucy Pargeter has breast implants removed

Lucy Pargeter has breast implants removed

H2 tv listing from 24 June 2019 to 2 July 2019

Monday 24 Jun
12:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E3)

Ancient Aliens (S9E3)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E4)

Ancient Aliens (S9E4)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E7)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E7)
4:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
5:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
6:00 PM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E2)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E2)
7:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (3:10)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (3:10)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E5)

Ancient Aliens (S9E5)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E6)

Ancient Aliens (S9E6)
11:00 PM

Warriors

Warriors
12:00 AM

Combat Ships (S1E7)

Combat Ships (S1E7)
Tuesday 25 Jun
5:00 AM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E2)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E2)
9:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
10:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
11:00 AM

Curse of Oak Island (S5E13)

Curse of Oak Island (S5E13)
12:00 PM

Decoding the Past

Decoding the Past
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E5)

Ancient Aliens (S9E5)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E6)

Ancient Aliens (S9E6)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E8)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E8)
4:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
5:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
6:00 PM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E3)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E3)
7:00 PM

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (S1E1)

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (S1E1)
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (4:10)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (4:10)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E7)

Ancient Aliens (S9E7)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E8)

Ancient Aliens (S9E8)
11:00 PM

Warriors

Warriors
12:00 AM

Combat Ships (S1E8)

Combat Ships (S1E8)
Wednesday 26 Jun
5:00 AM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E3)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E3)
9:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
10:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
11:00 AM

Curse of Oak Island (S5E14)

Curse of Oak Island (S5E14)
12:00 PM

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (S1E1)

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (S1E1)
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E7)

Ancient Aliens (S9E7)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E8)

Ancient Aliens (S9E8)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E9)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E9)
4:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
5:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
6:00 PM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E4)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E4)
7:00 PM

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (2:4)

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (2:4)
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (5:10)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (5:10)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E9)

Ancient Aliens (S9E9)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E10)

Ancient Aliens (S9E10)
11:00 PM

Warriors

Warriors
12:00 AM

Combat Ships (S1E9)

Combat Ships (S1E9)
Thursday 27 Jun
5:00 AM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E4)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E4)
9:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
10:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
11:00 AM

Curse of Oak Island (S5E15)

Curse of Oak Island (S5E15)
12:00 PM

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (2:4)

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (2:4)
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E9)

Ancient Aliens (S9E9)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E10)

Ancient Aliens (S9E10)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E10)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E10)
4:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
5:00 PM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
6:00 PM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E5)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E5)
7:00 PM

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (3:4)

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (3:4)
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (6:10)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (6:10)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E11)

Ancient Aliens (S9E11)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E12)

Ancient Aliens (S9E12)
11:00 PM

Warriors

Warriors
12:00 AM

Combat Ships (S1E10)

Combat Ships (S1E10)
Friday 28 Jun
5:00 AM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E5)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E5)
9:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
10:00 AM

History'S Raiders

History'S Raiders
11:00 AM

Curse of Oak Island (S5E16)

Curse of Oak Island (S5E16)
12:00 PM

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (3:4)

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (3:4)
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E11)

Ancient Aliens (S9E11)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E12)

Ancient Aliens (S9E12)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E11)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E11)
4:00 PM

Hitler'S War (S1E1)

Hitler'S War (S1E1)
5:00 PM

Hitler'S War (S1E2)

Hitler'S War (S1E2)
6:00 PM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E6)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E6)
7:00 PM

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (4:4)

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (4:4)
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (7:10)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (7:10)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E13)

Ancient Aliens (S9E13)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E14)

Ancient Aliens (S9E14)
11:00 PM

Warriors

Warriors
12:00 AM

Combat Trains (S1E1)

Combat Trains (S1E1)
Saturday 29 Jun
9:00 AM

Ancient Aliens (S9E13)

Ancient Aliens (S9E13)
10:00 AM

Ancient Aliens (S9E14)

Ancient Aliens (S9E14)
11:00 AM

Wwii'S Most Daring Raids (S1E1)

Wwii'S Most Daring Raids (S1E1)
12:00 PM

Wwii'S Most Daring Raids (S1E2)

Wwii'S Most Daring Raids (S1E2)
1:00 PM

Empire Builders (S1E7)

Empire Builders (S1E7)
2:00 PM

The Russian Revolution

The Russian Revolution
3:00 PM

Ufo Files (S1E3)

Ufo Files (S1E3)
4:00 PM

Ufo Files

Ufo Files
5:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S6E5)

Ancient Aliens (S6E5)
6:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S6E6)

Ancient Aliens (S6E6)
7:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S6E8)

Ancient Aliens (S6E8)
8:00 PM

Deep Sea Salvage (S1E3)

Deep Sea Salvage (S1E3)
9:00 PM

Life After People

Life After People
10:00 PM

Six (S2E9)

Six (S2E9)
11:00 PM

Six (S2E10)

Six (S2E10)
12:00 AM

Ancient Impossible (S1E3)

Ancient Impossible (S1E3)
Sunday 30 Jun
5:00 AM

Ufo Files (S1E3)

Ufo Files (S1E3)
9:00 AM

Ancient Aliens (S6E6)

Ancient Aliens (S6E6)
10:00 AM

Ancient Aliens (S6E8)

Ancient Aliens (S6E8)
11:00 AM

Wwii'S Most Daring Raids (S1E3)

Wwii'S Most Daring Raids (S1E3)
12:00 PM

Wwii'S Most Daring Raids (S1E4)

Wwii'S Most Daring Raids (S1E4)
1:00 PM

Empire Builders (S1E9)

Empire Builders (S1E9)
2:00 PM

Empire Builders (S1E10)

Empire Builders (S1E10)
3:00 PM

Ufo Files (S1E5)

Ufo Files (S1E5)
4:00 PM

Ufo Files (S1E6)

Ufo Files (S1E6)
5:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S6E9)

Ancient Aliens (S6E9)
6:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (10)

Ancient Aliens (10)
7:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S6E11)

Ancient Aliens (S6E11)
8:00 PM

Ronnie O'Sullivan (S1E3)

Ronnie O'Sullivan (S1E3)
9:00 PM

Mlk: Marked Man

Mlk: Marked Man
10:00 PM

Egypt: Ancient Top 10 (S1E2)

Egypt: Ancient Top 10 (S1E2)
11:00 PM

Egypt: Ancient Aliens (S1E12)

Egypt: Ancient Aliens (S1E12)
Monday 1 Jul
5:00 AM

Ufo Files (S1E5)

Ufo Files (S1E5)
9:00 AM

Hitler'S War (S1E1)

Hitler'S War (S1E1)
10:00 AM

Hitler'S War (S1E2)

Hitler'S War (S1E2)
11:00 AM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E6)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E6)
12:00 PM

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (4:4)

Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S (4:4)
1:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E13)

Ancient Aliens (S9E13)
2:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E14)

Ancient Aliens (S9E14)
3:00 PM

Cities of the Underworld (S2E12)

Cities of the Underworld (S2E12)
4:00 PM

Hitler'S War (S1E3)

Hitler'S War (S1E3)
5:00 PM

Hitler'S War (S1E4)

Hitler'S War (S1E4)
6:00 PM

Ultimate Wheels (S1E7)

Ultimate Wheels (S1E7)
7:00 PM

Jurassic Fight Club (S1E1)

Jurassic Fight Club (S1E1)
8:00 PM

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (8:10)

Soviet Storm: Ww2 in the East (8:10)
9:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E15)

Ancient Aliens (S9E15)
10:00 PM

Ancient Aliens (S9E16)

Ancient Aliens (S9E16)
11:00 PM

Warriors

Warriors
12:00 AM

Combat Trains (S1E2)

Combat Trains (S1E2)
H2 is this week airing Curse of Oak Island, Ancient Aliens, Cities of the Underworld, Ultimate Wheels, Soviet Storm, Combat Ships, Shaun Ryder On Ufo'S, Hitler'S War, Combat Trains, Wwii'S Most Daring Raids, Empire Builders, Ufo Files, Deep Sea Salvage, Six, Ancient Impossible, Ronnie O'Sullivan, Egypt, Jurassic Fight Club

H2 today
H2 tonight