ITV confirm Amanda Burton for Marcella

ITV confirm Amanda Burton for Marcella

ITV confirm Amanda Burton for Marcella
Alison Hammond makes 'exciting' visit to Hollyoaks set

Alison Hammond makes 'exciting' visit to Hollyoaks set

Alison Hammond makes 'exciting' visit to Hollyoaks set
Georgia Kousoulou: Mike Thalassitis' death 'really hit home'

Georgia Kousoulou: Mike Thalassitis' death 'really hit home'

Georgia Kousoulou: Mike Thalassitis' death 'really hit home'
James Lock and Yazmin Oukhellou made surprise TOWIE return

James Lock and Yazmin Oukhellou made surprise TOWIE return

James Lock and Yazmin Oukhellou made surprise TOWIE return
Coronation Street 'to introduce LGBTQ+ character following Rana death'

Coronation Street 'to introduce LGBTQ+ character following Rana death'

Coronation Street 'to introduce LGBTQ+ character following Rana death'

Paramount tv listing from 26 March 2019 to 3 April 2019

Tuesday 26 Mar
2:30 PM

Spirit Riders

Spirit Riders
4:20 PM

The Killer Nurse

The Killer Nurse
6:10 PM

The Wrong Babysitter

The Wrong Babysitter
8:00 PM

Grimm (S5E22)

Grimm (S5E22)
9:00 PM

John Grisham's The Rainmaker

John Grisham's The Rainmaker
11:45 PM

The X-Files (S3E13)

The X-Files (S3E13)
12:45 AM

Sleepy Hollow (S2E12)

Sleepy Hollow (S2E12)
1:45 AM

Sleepy Hollow (S2E13)

Sleepy Hollow (S2E13)
2:35 AM

Life In Pieces (S1E9)

Life In Pieces (S1E9)
3:00 AM

Life In Pieces (S1E10)

Life In Pieces (S1E10)
3:25 AM

Grimm (S5E22)

Grimm (S5E22)
4:15 AM

Arrow (S1E7)

Arrow (S1E7)
Wednesday 27 Mar
5:00 AM

Neighbours (8067)

Neighbours (8067)
5:30 AM

Home and Away (7053)

Home and Away (7053)
6:00 AM

Teleshopping Block (1)

Teleshopping Block (1)
9:00 AM

The Gilmore Girls (S3E20)

The Gilmore Girls (S3E20)
10:00 AM

The Gilmore Girls (S3E21)

The Gilmore Girls (S3E21)
10:50 AM

Garage Sale Mystery VI: The Novel Murders

Garage Sale Mystery VI: The Novel Murders
12:40 PM

The Art of Murder: Garage Sale Mystery 7

The Art of Murder: Garage Sale Mystery 7
2:30 PM

Left For Dead

Left For Dead
4:15 PM

A Life Of Deception

A Life Of Deception
6:05 PM

Locked Away

Locked Away
8:00 PM

Grimm (S1E1)

Grimm (S1E1)
9:00 PM

Designated Survivor (S1E4)

Designated Survivor (S1E4)
10:00 PM

Taken (S1E9)

Taken (S1E9)
10:55 PM

The X-Files (S3E14)

The X-Files (S3E14)
11:55 PM

Wynonna Earp (S2E9)

Wynonna Earp (S2E9)
4:15 AM

Grimm (S1E1)

Grimm (S1E1)
Thursday 28 Mar
5:00 AM

Neighbours (8068)

Neighbours (8068)
6:00 AM

Teleshopping Block (1)

Teleshopping Block (1)
9:00 AM

Access (S2019E12)

Access (S2019E12)
9:10 AM

The Gilmore Girls (S3E22)

The Gilmore Girls (S3E22)
10:05 AM

The Gilmore Girls (S4E1)

The Gilmore Girls (S4E1)
11:05 AM

Kidnapping Lizzie: Nightmare Visions

Kidnapping Lizzie: Nightmare Visions
12:55 PM

A Housekeeper's Revenge

A Housekeeper's Revenge
2:35 PM

Death Al Dente: The Gourmet Detective (1)

Death Al Dente: The Gourmet Detective (1)
4:30 PM

Eyewitness

Eyewitness
6:10 PM

The Lodger: Evil Upstairs

The Lodger: Evil Upstairs
8:00 PM

Grimm (S1E2)

Grimm (S1E2)
9:00 PM

Agent Carter (S2E6)

Agent Carter (S2E6)
10:00 PM

Wynonna Earp (S2E10)

Wynonna Earp (S2E10)
11:00 PM

The X-Files (S3E15)

The X-Files (S3E15)
4:10 AM

Lip Sync Battle US (S3E14)

Lip Sync Battle US (S3E14)
4:35 AM

Lip Sync Battle US (S3E15)

Lip Sync Battle US (S3E15)
Friday 29 Mar
5:00 AM

Neighbours (8069)

Neighbours (8069)
6:00 AM

Teleshopping Block (1)

Teleshopping Block (1)
9:00 AM

Access (S2019E12)

Access (S2019E12)
9:10 AM

The Gilmore Girls (S4E2)

The Gilmore Girls (S4E2)
10:05 AM

The Gilmore Girls (S4E3)

The Gilmore Girls (S4E3)
11:00 AM

The Vanished Family: Aurora Teagarden Mystery 4

The Vanished Family: Aurora Teagarden Mystery 4
12:50 PM

Paint By Murder

Paint By Murder
2:35 PM

A Husband's Confession

A Husband's Confession
4:25 PM

Newlywed and Dead

Newlywed and Dead
6:15 PM

Deadly Paradise

Deadly Paradise
8:00 PM

Grimm (S1E3)

Grimm (S1E3)
9:00 PM

Blackhat

Blackhat
11:35 PM

The X-Files (1)

The X-Files (1)
4:15 AM

Arrow (S1E9)

Arrow (S1E9)
Saturday 30 Mar
5:00 AM

Neighbours (8070)

Neighbours (8070)
6:00 AM

Teleshopping Block (1)

Teleshopping Block (1)
9:00 AM

Make You Laugh out Loud (S3E13)

Make You Laugh out Loud (S3E13)
9:25 AM

Home and Away Omnibus (291)

Home and Away Omnibus (291)
11:35 AM

The Gilmore Girls (S3E16)

The Gilmore Girls (S3E16)
12:30 PM

The Gilmore Girls (S3E17)

The Gilmore Girls (S3E17)
1:25 PM

The Gilmore Girls (S3E18)

The Gilmore Girls (S3E18)
2:20 PM

The Net (1)

The Net (1)
3:20 PM

Access (S2019E65)

Access (S2019E65)
4:35 PM

Left Behind (1)

Left Behind (1)
5:35 PM

Access (S2019E65)

Access (S2019E65)
7:50 PM

Access (S2019E65)

Access (S2019E65)
9:00 PM

Lee Evans: Live at Her Majesty's Theatre (S1994E1)

Lee Evans: Live at Her Majesty's Theatre (S1994E1)
10:45 PM

Impractical Jokers US Special: Fantastic Countdown (1)

Impractical Jokers US Special: Fantastic Countdown (1)
11:10 PM

Agent Carter (S2E6)

Agent Carter (S2E6)
Tuesday 2 Apr
4:00 AM

Neighbours (8072)

Neighbours (8072)
Paramount is this week airing Grimm, The X-Files, Sleepy Hollow, Life In Pieces, Arrow, Neighbours, Home and Away, Teleshopping Block, The Gilmore Girls, Designated Survivor, Taken, Wynonna Earp, Access, Death Al Dente, Agent Carter, Lip Sync Battle US, Make You Laugh out Loud, Home and Away Omnibus, The Net, Left Behind, Lee Evans, Impractical Jokers US Special, Patient Killer, Spirit Riders, The Killer Nurse, The Wrong Babysitter, John Grisham's The Rainmaker, Garage Sale Mystery VI: The Novel Murders, The Art of Murder: Garage Sale Mystery 7, A Life Of Deception, Locked Away, Kidnapping Lizzie: Nightmare Visions, A Housekeeper's Revenge, Eyewitness, The Lodger: Evil Upstairs, The Vanished Family: Aurora Teagarden Mystery 4, Paint By Murder, A Husband's Confession, Newlywed and Dead, Deadly Paradise, Blackhat

Paramount today
Paramount tonight