Caroline Flack remembers 'beautiful' Sophie Gradon

Caroline Flack remembers 'beautiful' Sophie Gradon

Caroline Flack remembers 'beautiful' Sophie Gradon
Stephanie Pratt is 'always on the prowl' for a hot man

Stephanie Pratt is 'always on the prowl' for a hot man

Stephanie Pratt is 'always on the prowl' for a hot man
Amber Davies couldn't 'commit' to Kem Cetinay

Amber Davies couldn't 'commit' to Kem Cetinay

Amber Davies couldn't 'commit' to Kem Cetinay
Sophie Gradon had been battling with depression before death

Sophie Gradon had been battling with depression before death

Sophie Gradon had been battling with depression before death
Gemma Atkinson says relationship with Gorka Marquez is strengthened by workouts

Gemma Atkinson says relationship with Gorka Marquez is strengthened by workouts

Gemma Atkinson says relationship with Gorka Marquez is strengthened by workouts

Viasat Sport Premium tv listing from 21 June 2018 to 29 June 2018

Friday 22 Jun
10:00 AM

Premier League: Chelsea–Manchester United

Premier League: Chelsea–Manchester United
12:00 PM

Tyska cupen: Schalke-Wolfsburg

Tyska cupen: Schalke-Wolfsburg
2:00 PM

Premier League: Arsenal-Tottenham

Premier League: Arsenal-Tottenham
4:00 PM

Fotball's Greatest

Fotball's Greatest
5:30 PM

Fotball's Greatest

Fotball's Greatest
6:00 PM

Champions League: Tottenham-Real Madrid

Champions League: Tottenham-Real Madrid
8:00 PM

Ligue 1: Bordeaux-St. Etienne

Ligue 1: Bordeaux-St. Etienne
Saturday 23 Jun
7:30 AM

Ligacupen: Arsenal-Norwich

Ligacupen: Arsenal-Norwich
10:00 AM

Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Troyes

Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Troyes
12:00 PM

Championship: Millwall-Birmingham

Championship: Millwall-Birmingham
2:00 PM

Tyska cupen: Leverkusen-Bayern München

Tyska cupen: Leverkusen-Bayern München
4:00 PM

Premier League: West Bromwich-Chelsea

Premier League: West Bromwich-Chelsea
6:00 PM

Premier League: Crystal Palace-Everton

Premier League: Crystal Palace-Everton
8:00 PM

Tyska cupen: Schalke-Eintracht Frankfurt

Tyska cupen: Schalke-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sunday 24 Jun
8:00 AM

Premier League: Manchester United–Newcastle

Premier League: Manchester United–Newcastle
10:00 AM

Football: Swansea-Manchester United

Football: Swansea-Manchester United
12:00 PM

Premier League: Brighton-Stoke

Premier League: Brighton-Stoke
2:00 PM

Ligue 1: Monaco-Angers

Ligue 1: Monaco-Angers
4:00 PM

Championship: Ipswich-Norwich

Championship: Ipswich-Norwich
6:00 PM

Tyska Cupen: Bayern München-Eintracht Frankfurt

Tyska Cupen: Bayern München-Eintracht Frankfurt
8:00 PM

Champions League: Napoli-Manchester City

Champions League: Napoli-Manchester City
Monday 25 Jun
7:30 AM

Ligacupen: Manchester City-Wolverhampton

Ligacupen: Manchester City-Wolverhampton
10:00 AM

Premier League: Crystal Palace–Stoke

Premier League: Crystal Palace–Stoke
12:00 PM

Champions League: Dortmund-Tottenham

Champions League: Dortmund-Tottenham
2:00 PM

Ligue 1: Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain

Ligue 1: Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain
4:00 PM

Premier League: Liverpool–Chelsea

Premier League: Liverpool–Chelsea
6:00 PM

Championship: Leeds-Sheffield United

Championship: Leeds-Sheffield United
8:00 PM

Ligacupen: Chelsea-Everton

Ligacupen: Chelsea-Everton
Tuesday 26 Jun
8:00 AM

Championship: Cardiff-Millwall

Championship: Cardiff-Millwall
10:00 AM

Champions League: APOEL-Real Madrid

Champions League: APOEL-Real Madrid
12:00 PM

Ligacupen: Tottenham-West Ham

Ligacupen: Tottenham-West Ham
2:00 PM

Premier League: Southampton–Everton

Premier League: Southampton–Everton
4:00 PM

Champions League: Sevilla-Liverpool

Champions League: Sevilla-Liverpool
6:00 PM

Premier League: Watford-Manchester United

Premier League: Watford-Manchester United
8:00 PM

Championship: Hull-Nottingham

Championship: Hull-Nottingham
Wednesday 27 Jun
7:30 AM

Ligacupen: Leicester-Manchester City

Ligacupen: Leicester-Manchester City
10:00 AM

Premier League: West Bromwich-Newcastle

Premier League: West Bromwich-Newcastle
12:00 PM

Championship: Birmingham-Aston Villa

Championship: Birmingham-Aston Villa
2:00 PM

Serie A: Juventus-Bologna

Serie A: Juventus-Bologna
4:00 PM

Premier League. Arsenal-Huddersfield

Premier League. Arsenal-Huddersfield
6:00 PM

Ligacupen: Arsenal-West Ham

Ligacupen: Arsenal-West Ham
8:00 PM

Premier League World (181)

Premier League World (181)
8:30 PM

Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Lille

Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Lille
Thursday 28 Jun
8:00 AM

Championship: Wolverhampton-Fulham

Championship: Wolverhampton-Fulham
10:00 AM

Ligacupen: Chelsea-Bournemouth

Ligacupen: Chelsea-Bournemouth
12:00 PM

Premier League: Stoke-Liverpool

Premier League: Stoke-Liverpool
2:00 PM

Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Caen

Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Caen
4:00 PM

Champions League: Paris Saint-Germain - Celtic

Champions League: Paris Saint-Germain - Celtic
6:00 PM

Ligacupen: Bristol City-Manchester United

Ligacupen: Bristol City-Manchester United
8:00 PM

Premier League: Chelsea-Newcastle

Premier League: Chelsea-Newcastle
Viasat Sport Premium is this week airing Premier League World, Premier League: Southampton–Everton, Championship: Wolverhampton-Preston, Premier League: Chelsea–Manchester United, Tyska cupen: Schalke-Wolfsburg, Premier League: Arsenal-Tottenham, Fotball's Greatest, Champions League: Tottenham-Real Madrid, Ligue 1: Bordeaux-St. Etienne, Ligacupen: Arsenal-Norwich, Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Troyes, Championship: Millwall-Birmingham, Tyska cupen: Leverkusen-Bayern München, Premier League: West Bromwich-Chelsea, Premier League: Crystal Palace-Everton, Tyska cupen: Schalke-Eintracht Frankfurt, Premier League: Manchester United–Newcastle, Football: Swansea-Manchester United, Premier League: Brighton-Stoke, Ligue 1: Monaco-Angers, Championship: Ipswich-Norwich, Tyska Cupen: Bayern München-Eintracht Frankfurt, Champions League: Napoli-Manchester City, Ligacupen: Manchester City-Wolverhampton, Premier League: Crystal Palace–Stoke, Champions League: Dortmund-Tottenham, Ligue 1: Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain, Premier League: Liverpool–Chelsea, Championship: Leeds-Sheffield United, Ligacupen: Chelsea-Everton, Championship: Cardiff-Millwall, Champions League: APOEL-Real Madrid, Ligacupen: Tottenham-West Ham, Champions League: Sevilla-Liverpool, Premier League: Watford-Manchester United, Championship: Hull-Nottingham, Ligacupen: Leicester-Manchester City, Premier League: West Bromwich-Newcastle, Championship: Birmingham-Aston Villa, Serie A: Juventus-Bologna, Premier League. Arsenal-Huddersfield, Ligacupen: Arsenal-West Ham, Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Lille, Championship: Wolverhampton-Fulham, Ligacupen: Chelsea-Bournemouth, Premier League: Stoke-Liverpool, Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Caen, Champions League: Paris Saint-Germain - Celtic, Ligacupen: Bristol City-Manchester United, Premier League: Chelsea-Newcastle

Viasat Sport Premium today
Viasat Sport Premium tonight