Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'
Colin Farrell to star in BBC's The North Water

Colin Farrell to star in BBC's The North Water

Colin Farrell to star in BBC's The North Water
Shane Richie wants EastEnders return for Alfie Moon

Shane Richie wants EastEnders return for Alfie Moon

Shane Richie wants EastEnders return for Alfie Moon
Timothy West to star in Dad's Army remake

Timothy West to star in Dad's Army remake

Timothy West to star in Dad's Army remake
Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

Coleen Rooney 'wants to star in I'm A Celebrity or Strictly Come Dancing'

Sky Cinema Action tv listing from 19 February 2019 to 27 February 2019

Tuesday 19 Feb
2:40 PM

Superman

play_arrow
Superman
5:15 PM

John Carpenter'S Ghosts of Mars

John Carpenter'S Ghosts of Mars
7:00 PM

Jumanji: Welcome To the Jungle

play_arrow
Jumanji: Welcome To the Jungle
9:00 PM

Rampage

Rampage
10:50 PM

Hellboy II: the Golden Army

play_arrow
Hellboy II: the Golden Army
12:55 AM

The Bourne Identity

The Bourne Identity
3:00 AM

Bad Boys II

play_arrow
Bad Boys II
Wednesday 20 Feb
5:30 AM

Legion

Legion
7:15 AM

Rocky Balboa

play_arrow
Rocky Balboa
9:00 AM

Battle: Los Angeles

Battle: Los Angeles
11:05 AM

Superman II

Superman II
1:15 PM

Batman

play_arrow
Batman
3:25 PM

Pirates of the Caribbean: Salazar'S Revenge

play_arrow
Pirates of the Caribbean: Salazar'S Revenge
5:40 PM

Captain America: the Winter Soldier

play_arrow
Captain America: the Winter Soldier
8:00 PM

Fast & Furious 8

Fast & Furious 8
10:20 PM

The Last Samurai

The Last Samurai
1:00 AM

The Bourne Supremacy

The Bourne Supremacy
3:00 AM

Final Score

play_arrow
Final Score
4:55 AM

Superman III

play_arrow
Superman III
Thursday 21 Feb
7:10 AM

Battle For Moscow

Battle For Moscow
9:20 AM

Maze Runner: the Death Cure

Maze Runner: the Death Cure
11:50 AM

Solo: A Star Wars Story

Solo: A Star Wars Story
2:15 PM

Batman Returns

Batman Returns
4:30 PM

Baby Driver

play_arrow
Baby Driver
6:30 PM

Maze Runner: the Death Cure

Maze Runner: the Death Cure
9:00 PM

Solo: A Star Wars Story

Solo: A Star Wars Story
11:20 PM

The Bourne Ultimatum

play_arrow
The Bourne Ultimatum
1:20 AM

Braven

play_arrow
Braven
3:00 AM

The Wild Bunch

The Wild Bunch
Friday 22 Feb
5:30 AM

Smokey And the Bandit

Smokey And the Bandit
7:15 AM

Superman IV - the Quest For Peace

Superman IV - the Quest For Peace
8:50 AM

Walking Tall

Walking Tall
10:20 AM

Batman Begins

play_arrow
Batman Begins
12:45 PM

Kong: Skull Island

play_arrow
Kong: Skull Island
2:45 PM

Troy

Troy
5:30 PM

The Mummy

play_arrow
The Mummy
7:30 PM

Batman Begins

play_arrow
Batman Begins
10:00 PM

Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Infinity War
Saturday 23 Feb
6:30 AM

Rough Stuff

Rough Stuff
8:40 AM

Deep Blue Sea

play_arrow
Deep Blue Sea
10:30 AM

The Dark Knight

play_arrow
The Dark Knight
1:05 PM

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2

play_arrow
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
3:25 PM

The Incredible Hulk

The Incredible Hulk
5:25 PM

Avengers: Infinity War

Avengers: Infinity War
8:00 PM

The Dark Knight

The Dark Knight
10:35 PM

Star Trek

Star Trek
12:45 AM

The Last Castle

The Last Castle
3:00 AM

Rambo

play_arrow
Rambo
4:40 AM

Pele: Birth of A Legend

Pele: Birth of A Legend
Sunday 24 Feb
6:40 AM

Batman: the Killing Joke

play_arrow
Batman: the Killing Joke
8:10 AM

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
10:10 AM

The Dark Knight Rises

play_arrow
The Dark Knight Rises
1:00 PM

Star Trek

Star Trek
3:10 PM

The Patriot

The Patriot
6:00 PM

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
8:00 PM

The Dark Knight Rises

play_arrow
The Dark Knight Rises
10:45 PM

Die Hard

Die Hard
1:00 AM

Con Air

Con Air
3:05 AM

Red Heat

Red Heat
Monday 25 Feb
5:00 AM

DC Super Hero Girls: Super Hero High

DC Super Hero Girls: Super Hero High
6:00 AM

Hanna

Hanna
8:00 AM

Red Sonja

Red Sonja
9:35 AM

Catwoman

Catwoman
11:25 AM

Wonder Woman

Wonder Woman
1:50 PM

Charlie'S Angels

play_arrow
Charlie'S Angels
3:35 PM

Charlie'S Angels: Full Throttle

Charlie'S Angels: Full Throttle
5:30 PM

Ghost in the Shell

play_arrow
Ghost in the Shell
7:30 PM

Wonder Woman

play_arrow
Wonder Woman
10:00 PM

Ocean'S 8

Ocean'S 8
12:00 AM

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2:45 AM

Resident Evil: Apocalypse

Resident Evil: Apocalypse
4:30 AM

DC Super Hero Girls: Hero of the Year

DC Super Hero Girls: Hero of the Year
Tuesday 26 Feb
6:00 AM

Barbarella

Barbarella
7:45 AM

Aeon Flux

Aeon Flux
9:30 AM

The Next Karate Kid

The Next Karate Kid
11:30 AM

Star Wars: the Last Jedi

Star Wars: the Last Jedi
2:05 PM

Miss Congeniality

play_arrow
Miss Congeniality
4:00 PM

Miss Congeniality 2: Armed And Fabulous

Miss Congeniality 2: Armed And Fabulous
6:00 PM

Ocean'S 8

Ocean'S 8
8:00 PM

Star Wars: the Last Jedi

Star Wars: the Last Jedi
10:35 PM

Aliens: Special Edition

Aliens: Special Edition
Sky Cinema Action is this week airing Rampage, Superman, John Carpenter'S Ghosts of Mars, Jumanji: Welcome To the Jungle, Hellboy II: the Golden Army, The Bourne Identity, Bad Boys II, Rocky Balboa, Battle: Los Angeles, Superman II, Batman, Pirates of the Caribbean: Salazar'S Revenge, Captain America: the Winter Soldier, Fast & Furious 8, The Last Samurai, The Bourne Supremacy, Final Score, Superman III, Battle For Moscow, Maze Runner: the Death Cure, Solo: A Star Wars Story, Batman Returns, Baby Driver, The Bourne Ultimatum, Braven, The Wild Bunch, Smokey And the Bandit, Walking Tall, Batman Begins, Kong: Skull Island, Troy, The Mummy, Avengers: Infinity War, Rough Stuff, Deep Blue Sea, The Dark Knight, Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2, The Incredible Hulk, Star Trek, The Last Castle, Rambo, Pele: Birth of A Legend, Batman: the Killing Joke, Pacific Rim: Uprising, The Dark Knight Rises, The Patriot, Die Hard, Con Air, Red Heat, DC Super Hero Girls: Super Hero High, Hanna, Red Sonja, Catwoman, Wonder Woman, Charlie'S Angels, Charlie'S Angels: Full Throttle, Ghost in the Shell, Ocean'S 8, The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, Resident Evil: Apocalypse, DC Super Hero Girls: Hero of the Year, Barbarella, Aeon Flux, The Next Karate Kid, Star Wars: the Last Jedi, Miss Congeniality, Miss Congeniality 2: Armed And Fabulous, Aliens: Special Edition

Sky Cinema Action today
Sky Cinema Action tonight