Kirstie Allsopp slams her drug-taking 'friends'

Kirstie Allsopp slams her drug-taking 'friends'

Craig David wants permanent Love Island role

Craig David wants permanent Love Island role

Jeremy Kyle 'delighted' by pregnancy news

Jeremy Kyle 'delighted' by pregnancy news

Britain's Got Talent: The Champions to debut August 31

Britain's Got Talent: The Champions to debut August 31

Keith Lemon pretended to work in shops

Keith Lemon pretended to work in shops

Sky Cinema Greats tv listing from 17 August 2019 to 25 August 2019

Saturday 17 Aug
4:50 PM

The Truman Show

play_arrow
The Truman Show
6:50 PM

Oblivion

play_arrow
Oblivion
9:00 PM

Groundhog Day

play_arrow
Groundhog Day
11:00 PM

The Bourne Identity

play_arrow
The Bourne Identity
Sunday 18 Aug
5:15 AM

The Truman Show

play_arrow
The Truman Show
7:00 AM

Gladiator

play_arrow
Gladiator
9:40 AM

Die Hard with A Vengeance

play_arrow
Die Hard with A Vengeance
11:55 AM

Stuck On You

Stuck On You
1:55 PM

Serenity

play_arrow
Serenity
4:00 PM

He Got Game

play_arrow
He Got Game
6:20 PM

Gladiator

play_arrow
Gladiator
9:00 PM

Die Hard with A Vengeance

play_arrow
Die Hard with A Vengeance
11:10 PM

The Bourne Ultimatum

play_arrow
The Bourne Ultimatum
Monday 19 Aug
5:35 AM

The Swan Princess

play_arrow
The Swan Princess
7:10 AM

All the Right Moves

play_arrow
All the Right Moves
8:55 AM

We'Re No Angels

We'Re No Angels
10:45 AM

A.I. Artificial Intelligence

A.I. Artificial Intelligence
1:15 PM

Gravity

play_arrow
Gravity
3:00 PM

Say Anything...

play_arrow
Say Anything...
4:45 PM

Napoleon Dynamite

play_arrow
Napoleon Dynamite
6:30 PM

A.I. Artificial Intelligence

A.I. Artificial Intelligence
9:00 PM

Gravity

play_arrow
Gravity
10:45 PM

District 9

play_arrow
District 9
12:40 AM

Deep Impact

play_arrow
Deep Impact
Tuesday 20 Aug
5:00 AM

Rio Grande

play_arrow
Rio Grande
7:00 AM

Taps

play_arrow
Taps
9:10 AM

Dr. Seuss' the Lorax

play_arrow
Dr. Seuss' the Lorax
10:55 AM

Gran Torino

play_arrow
Gran Torino
12:55 PM

Catch Me If You Can

play_arrow
Catch Me If You Can
3:20 PM

Honey, I Shrunk the Kids

play_arrow
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
5:00 PM

Tootsie

play_arrow
Tootsie
7:00 PM

Gran Torino

play_arrow
Gran Torino
9:00 PM

Catch Me If You Can

play_arrow
Catch Me If You Can
11:25 PM

Clockwork Orange, A

Clockwork Orange, A
Wednesday 21 Aug
5:45 AM

Honey, I Shrunk the Kids

play_arrow
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
7:30 AM

Charlie'S Angels

play_arrow
Charlie'S Angels
9:25 AM

Boomerang

play_arrow
Boomerang
11:30 AM

Safe House

play_arrow
Safe House
1:30 PM

The Untouchables

play_arrow
The Untouchables
3:35 PM

Weird Science

play_arrow
Weird Science
5:10 PM

Jason And the Argonauts

play_arrow
Jason And the Argonauts
7:00 PM

Safe House

play_arrow
Safe House
9:00 PM

The Untouchables

play_arrow
The Untouchables
11:00 PM

The Transporter

play_arrow
The Transporter
12:40 AM

Transporter 2

play_arrow
Transporter 2
Thursday 22 Aug
5:00 AM

Jason And the Argonauts

play_arrow
Jason And the Argonauts
7:00 AM

Steel Magnolias

play_arrow
Steel Magnolias
9:00 AM

Signs

play_arrow
Signs
10:50 AM

I, Robot

play_arrow
I, Robot
12:50 PM

Poltergeist

play_arrow
Poltergeist
2:50 PM

The Sting

play_arrow
The Sting
5:00 PM

The Truman Show

play_arrow
The Truman Show
7:00 PM

Signs

play_arrow
Signs
9:00 PM

I, Robot

play_arrow
I, Robot
11:00 PM

Poltergeist

play_arrow
Poltergeist
Friday 23 Aug
5:15 AM

Steel Magnolias

play_arrow
Steel Magnolias
7:15 AM

The Apartment

play_arrow
The Apartment
9:25 AM

The Village

play_arrow
The Village
11:15 AM

Top Gun

play_arrow
Top Gun
1:05 PM

The Verdict

play_arrow
The Verdict
3:20 PM

Gone with the Wind

play_arrow
Gone with the Wind
7:10 PM

The Village

play_arrow
The Village
9:00 PM

Top Gun

play_arrow
Top Gun
11:00 PM

Se7en

play_arrow
Se7en
Saturday 24 Aug
7:15 AM

Once Upon A Time in the West

play_arrow
Once Upon A Time in the West
10:05 AM

True Grit

play_arrow
True Grit
12:15 PM

Tombstone

play_arrow
Tombstone
2:30 PM

High Noon

play_arrow
High Noon
4:00 PM

Once Upon A Time in the West

play_arrow
Once Upon A Time in the West
6:50 PM

True Grit

play_arrow
True Grit
9:00 PM

Tombstone

play_arrow
Tombstone
11:15 PM

Hostiles

play_arrow
Hostiles
Sky Cinema Greats is this week airing Pretty Woman, The Truman Show, Oblivion, Groundhog Day, The Bourne Identity, Gladiator, Die Hard with A Vengeance, Stuck On You, Serenity, He Got Game, The Bourne Ultimatum, The Swan Princess, All the Right Moves, A.I. Artificial Intelligence, Gravity, Say Anything..., Napoleon Dynamite, District 9, Deep Impact, Rio Grande, Taps, Dr. Seuss' the Lorax, Gran Torino, Catch Me If You Can, Honey, I Shrunk the Kids, Tootsie, Clockwork Orange, A, Charlie'S Angels, Boomerang, Safe House, The Untouchables, Weird Science, Jason And the Argonauts, The Transporter, Transporter 2, Steel Magnolias, Signs, I, Robot, Poltergeist, The Sting, The Apartment, The Village, Top Gun, The Verdict, Gone with the Wind, Se7en, Once Upon A Time in the West, True Grit, Tombstone, High Noon, Hostiles

Sky Cinema Greats today
Sky Cinema Greats tonight