Sky Cinema Greats tv listing from 20 October 2019 to 28 October 2019

Monday 21 Oct
7:00 AM

Shirley Valentine

play_arrow
Shirley Valentine
9:00 AM

Save the Last Dance

play_arrow
Save the Last Dance
11:00 AM

Remember the Titans

play_arrow
Remember the Titans
1:00 PM

The Presidio

play_arrow
The Presidio
2:50 PM

Roman Holiday

play_arrow
Roman Holiday
4:50 PM

Pretty Woman

play_arrow
Pretty Woman
7:00 PM

Save the Last Dance

play_arrow
Save the Last Dance
9:00 PM

Remember the Titans

play_arrow
Remember the Titans
11:00 PM

Starship Troopers

play_arrow
Starship Troopers
Tuesday 22 Oct
5:35 AM

Roman Holiday

play_arrow
Roman Holiday
7:45 AM

The Bodyguard

play_arrow
The Bodyguard
10:00 AM

Crazy Heart

play_arrow
Crazy Heart
12:00 PM

Gone with the Wind

play_arrow
Gone with the Wind
3:45 PM

Field of Dreams

play_arrow
Field of Dreams
5:45 PM

Bean

play_arrow
Bean
7:30 PM

Captain Phillips

play_arrow
Captain Phillips
10:00 PM

The Bodyguard

play_arrow
The Bodyguard
12:10 AM

Se7en

play_arrow
Se7en
Wednesday 23 Oct
5:50 AM

Field of Dreams

play_arrow
Field of Dreams
7:45 AM

Deep Impact

play_arrow
Deep Impact
9:50 AM

The Breakfast Club

play_arrow
The Breakfast Club
11:35 AM

The Untouchables

play_arrow
The Untouchables
1:40 PM

The Ladykillers

play_arrow
The Ladykillers
3:30 PM

My Cousin Vinny

play_arrow
My Cousin Vinny
5:35 PM

Mr Bean'S Holiday

play_arrow
Mr Bean'S Holiday
7:10 PM

The Patriot

play_arrow
The Patriot
10:00 PM

The Untouchables

play_arrow
The Untouchables
12:10 AM

K-19: the Widowmaker

play_arrow
K-19: the Widowmaker
Thursday 24 Oct
7:15 AM

Flight of the Phoenix

play_arrow
Flight of the Phoenix
9:20 AM

Butch Cassidy And the Sundance Kid

play_arrow
Butch Cassidy And the Sundance Kid
11:20 AM

Armageddon

play_arrow
Armageddon
2:00 PM

Once Upon A Time in the West

play_arrow
Once Upon A Time in the West
5:00 PM

Flight of the Phoenix

play_arrow
Flight of the Phoenix
7:00 PM

Butch Cassidy And the Sundance Kid

play_arrow
Butch Cassidy And the Sundance Kid
9:00 PM

Armageddon

play_arrow
Armageddon
11:35 PM

Face/Off

play_arrow
Face/Off
Friday 25 Oct
7:00 AM

The Transporter

play_arrow
The Transporter
8:45 AM

Transporter 2

play_arrow
Transporter 2
10:30 AM

Street Fighter

play_arrow
Street Fighter
12:30 PM

Pitch Perfect

play_arrow
Pitch Perfect
2:30 PM

That Thing You Do!

play_arrow
That Thing You Do!
4:30 PM

The Last Samurai

play_arrow
The Last Samurai
7:05 PM

Street Fighter

play_arrow
Street Fighter
9:00 PM

Pitch Perfect

play_arrow
Pitch Perfect
11:00 PM

Snatch

play_arrow
Snatch
12:45 AM

The Transporter

play_arrow
The Transporter
Saturday 26 Oct
7:45 AM

The Italian Job

play_arrow
The Italian Job
9:30 AM

Forrest Gump

play_arrow
Forrest Gump
11:55 AM

Remember the Titans

play_arrow
Remember the Titans
1:55 PM

The Bridge On the River Kwai

play_arrow
The Bridge On the River Kwai
4:40 PM

Ray

play_arrow
Ray
7:15 PM

The Italian Job

play_arrow
The Italian Job
9:00 PM

Forrest Gump

play_arrow
Forrest Gump
11:25 PM

Edge of Tomorrow: Live. Die. Repeat

Edge of Tomorrow: Live. Die. Repeat
Sunday 27 Oct
6:00 AM

Remember the Titans

play_arrow
Remember the Titans
7:00 AM

High Noon

play_arrow
High Noon
8:30 AM

Shallow Hal

play_arrow
Shallow Hal
10:30 AM

Jumanji

play_arrow
Jumanji
12:15 PM

Braveheart

play_arrow
Braveheart
3:15 PM

E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial

play_arrow
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
5:15 PM

Shallow Hal

play_arrow
Shallow Hal
7:15 PM

Jumanji

play_arrow
Jumanji
9:00 PM

Braveheart

play_arrow
Braveheart
12:00 AM

Gravity

play_arrow
Gravity
Sky Cinema Greats is this week airing Winchester 73, Shirley Valentine, Save the Last Dance, Remember the Titans, The Presidio, Roman Holiday, Pretty Woman, Starship Troopers, The Bodyguard, Crazy Heart, Gone with the Wind, Field of Dreams, Bean, Captain Phillips, Se7en, Deep Impact, The Breakfast Club, The Untouchables, The Ladykillers, My Cousin Vinny, Mr Bean'S Holiday, The Patriot, K-19: the Widowmaker, Flight of the Phoenix, Butch Cassidy And the Sundance Kid, Armageddon, Once Upon A Time in the West, Face/Off, The Transporter, Transporter 2, Street Fighter, Pitch Perfect, That Thing You Do!, The Last Samurai, Snatch, The Italian Job, Forrest Gump, The Bridge On the River Kwai, Ray, Edge of Tomorrow: Live. Die. Repeat, High Noon, Shallow Hal, Jumanji, Braveheart, E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial, Gravity

Sky Cinema Greats today
Sky Cinema Greats tonight