Bob Mortimer and Paul Whitehouse mistakenly booked into sex hotel

Bob Mortimer and Paul Whitehouse mistakenly booked into sex hotel

Bob Mortimer and Paul Whitehouse mistakenly booked into sex hotel
Elma Pazar rejected Love Island before changing her mind

Elma Pazar rejected Love Island before changing her mind

Elma Pazar rejected Love Island before changing her mind
Keeley Hawes to play detective in ITV drama Honour

Keeley Hawes to play detective in ITV drama Honour

Keeley Hawes to play detective in ITV drama Honour
Dean Gaffney involved in car crash

Dean Gaffney involved in car crash

Dean Gaffney involved in car crash
Lucy Pargeter has breast implants removed

Lucy Pargeter has breast implants removed

Lucy Pargeter has breast implants removed

Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror HD tv listing from 24 June 2019 to 2 July 2019

Monday 24 Jun
1:15 PM

Evolution

play_arrow
Evolution
3:15 PM

Blade Runner

play_arrow
Blade Runner
5:15 PM

Blade Runner 2049

play_arrow
Blade Runner 2049
8:00 PM

District 9

play_arrow
District 9
10:00 PM

Leprechaun Returns

Leprechaun Returns
11:45 PM

The Nun

The Nun
Tuesday 25 Jun
5:15 AM

Evolution

Evolution
7:00 AM

Close Encounters of the Third Kind: Collector'S Edition

Close Encounters of the Third Kind: Collector'S Edition
9:30 AM

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil And Vile: Special

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil And Vile: Special
10:00 AM

The Dark

The Dark
11:40 AM

War For the Planet of the Apes

play_arrow
War For the Planet of the Apes
2:05 PM

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
4:05 PM

Slender Man

Slender Man
5:50 PM

The Dark

The Dark
7:35 PM

War For the Planet of the Apes

play_arrow
War For the Planet of the Apes
10:00 PM

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
12:00 AM

Slender Man

Slender Man
Wednesday 26 Jun
5:05 AM

Star Trek: Insurrection

Star Trek: Insurrection
7:00 AM

Avatar

play_arrow
Avatar
9:55 AM

The Dark Tower

play_arrow
The Dark Tower
11:40 AM

Annabelle: Creation

play_arrow
Annabelle: Creation
1:40 PM

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil And Vile: Special

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil And Vile: Special
2:10 PM

Solo: A Star Wars Story

Solo: A Star Wars Story
4:40 PM

The Nun

The Nun
6:30 PM

Annabelle

Annabelle
8:15 PM

Unfriended: Dark Web

Unfriended: Dark Web
10:00 PM

Solo: A Star Wars Story

play_arrow
Solo: A Star Wars Story
12:30 AM

The Nun

play_arrow
The Nun
Thursday 27 Jun
6:00 AM

Sky Cinema Preview - June 2019

Sky Cinema Preview - June 2019
7:00 AM

Ghostbusters II

play_arrow
Ghostbusters II
9:00 AM

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil And Vile: Special

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil And Vile: Special
9:30 AM

Psycho

play_arrow
Psycho
11:30 AM

Ready Player One

play_arrow
Ready Player One
2:00 PM

Upgrade

play_arrow
Upgrade
4:00 PM

Higher Power

play_arrow
Higher Power
5:45 PM

St. Agatha

St. Agatha
7:35 PM

Ready Player One

Ready Player One
10:00 PM

Upgrade

Upgrade
12:00 AM

The First Purge

The First Purge
Friday 28 Jun
5:30 AM

Ghostbusters II

play_arrow
Ghostbusters II
7:30 AM

Geostorm

play_arrow
Geostorm
9:30 AM

Maze Runner: the Death Cure

Maze Runner: the Death Cure
12:00 PM

Annabelle: Creation

play_arrow
Annabelle: Creation
2:05 PM

Annabelle

play_arrow
Annabelle
4:00 PM

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil And Vile: Special

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil And Vile: Special
4:30 PM

Maze Runner: the Death Cure

Maze Runner: the Death Cure
7:00 PM

Annabelle: Creation

play_arrow
Annabelle: Creation
9:00 PM

Annabelle

play_arrow
Annabelle
10:45 PM

Time Trap

play_arrow
Time Trap
12:15 AM

Zombieland

play_arrow
Zombieland
Saturday 29 Jun
7:00 AM

Incontrol

play_arrow
Incontrol
8:30 AM

The Dark Tower

play_arrow
The Dark Tower
10:15 AM

District 9

play_arrow
District 9
12:15 PM

Unfriended: Dark Web

play_arrow
Unfriended: Dark Web
2:00 PM

The Meg

The Meg
4:10 PM

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
6:30 PM

Incontrol

Incontrol
8:00 PM

The Meg

The Meg
10:00 PM

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
12:15 AM

District 9

play_arrow
District 9
Sunday 30 Jun
6:00 AM

Sky Cinema Preview - June 2019

Sky Cinema Preview - June 2019
7:00 AM

Avatar

play_arrow
Avatar
9:45 AM

Future World

play_arrow
Future World
11:30 AM

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
1:30 PM

Solo: A Star Wars Story

play_arrow
Solo: A Star Wars Story
4:00 PM

Oblivion

play_arrow
Oblivion
6:10 PM

Happy Death Day

play_arrow
Happy Death Day
8:00 PM

Pacific Rim: Uprising

Pacific Rim: Uprising
10:00 PM

Solo: A Star Wars Story

play_arrow
Solo: A Star Wars Story
12:20 AM

Oblivion

play_arrow
Oblivion
Monday 1 Jul
6:15 AM

Sky Cinema Preview - June 2019

Sky Cinema Preview - June 2019
7:00 AM

Fever

Fever
8:25 AM

Canaries

Canaries
9:55 AM

The Black Hole

The Black Hole
11:35 AM

Labyrinth

play_arrow
Labyrinth
1:20 PM

E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial

E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
3:20 PM

Aeon Flux

Aeon Flux
5:00 PM

Beneath Us

Beneath Us
6:30 PM

Tron

play_arrow
Tron
8:15 PM

Labyrinth

play_arrow
Labyrinth
10:00 PM

E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial

E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
12:00 AM

Aeon Flux

Aeon Flux
Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror HD is this week airing Jaws, Evolution, Blade Runner, Blade Runner 2049, District 9, Leprechaun Returns, The Nun, Close Encounters of the Third Kind: Collector'S Edition, The Dark , War For the Planet of the Apes, Pacific Rim: Uprising, Slender Man, Star Trek: Insurrection, Avatar, The Dark Tower, Annabelle: Creation, Solo: A Star Wars Story, Annabelle, Unfriended: Dark Web, Ghostbusters II, Psycho, Ready Player One, Upgrade, Higher Power, St. Agatha, The First Purge, Geostorm, Maze Runner: the Death Cure, Time Trap, Zombieland, Incontrol, The Meg, Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom, Future World, Oblivion, Happy Death Day, Fever, Canaries, The Black Hole, Labyrinth, E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial, Aeon Flux, Beneath Us, Tron

Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror HD today
Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror HD tonight