Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror tv listing from 20 October 2019 to 28 October 2019

Monday 21 Oct
8:00 AM

Anon

play_arrow
Anon
9:45 AM

Top Ten Show, the 2019

Top Ten Show, the 2019
10:00 AM

The Little Stranger

play_arrow
The Little Stranger
12:00 PM

Ghost Rider

play_arrow
Ghost Rider
2:00 PM

Judge Dredd

play_arrow
Judge Dredd
3:45 PM

Pacific Rim

Pacific Rim
6:00 PM

Pacific Rim: Uprising

play_arrow
Pacific Rim: Uprising
8:00 PM

Ghost Rider

play_arrow
Ghost Rider
10:00 PM

Judge Dredd

play_arrow
Judge Dredd
11:45 PM

Pacific Rim

Pacific Rim
Tuesday 22 Oct
6:00 AM

Sky Cinema Preview - October 2019

Sky Cinema Preview - October 2019
7:00 AM

Gothika

play_arrow
Gothika
8:45 AM

Mad Max

play_arrow
Mad Max
10:30 AM

Mad Max 2 - the Road Warrior

Mad Max 2 - the Road Warrior
12:15 PM

Mad Max - Beyond Thunderdome

Mad Max - Beyond Thunderdome
2:15 PM

Mortal Engines

play_arrow
Mortal Engines
4:30 PM

Mad Max

play_arrow
Mad Max
6:15 PM

Mad Max 2 - the Road Warrior

Mad Max 2 - the Road Warrior
8:00 PM

Mad Max - Beyond Thunderdome

Mad Max - Beyond Thunderdome
10:00 PM

Mortal Engines

play_arrow
Mortal Engines
12:15 AM

The Shining

play_arrow
The Shining
Wednesday 23 Oct
6:00 AM

Sky Cinema Preview - October 2019

Sky Cinema Preview - October 2019
7:00 AM

Tron

play_arrow
Tron
8:45 AM

Slender Man

play_arrow
Slender Man
10:30 AM

Rise of the Planet of the Apes

play_arrow
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
12:30 PM

Terminator 2: Judgement Day

Terminator 2: Judgement Day
3:00 PM

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines

play_arrow
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
5:00 PM

Terminator Salvation

play_arrow
Terminator Salvation
7:00 PM

Rise of the Planet of the Apes

play_arrow
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
9:00 PM

Terminator 2: Judgement Day

Terminator 2: Judgement Day
11:30 PM

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines

play_arrow
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
Thursday 24 Oct
5:15 AM

Tron

play_arrow
Tron
7:00 AM

Time Trap

play_arrow
Time Trap
8:45 AM

Planet of the Apes

play_arrow
Planet of the Apes
11:00 AM

Serenity

play_arrow
Serenity
1:10 PM

Fantastic Beasts: the Crimes of Grindelwald

play_arrow
Fantastic Beasts: the Crimes of Grindelwald
3:30 PM

Time Trap

play_arrow
Time Trap
5:05 PM

Upgrade

play_arrow
Upgrade
7:00 PM

Serenity

play_arrow
Serenity
9:00 PM

Fantastic Beasts: the Crimes of Grindelwald

play_arrow
Fantastic Beasts: the Crimes of Grindelwald
11:30 PM

Starship Troopers

play_arrow
Starship Troopers
Friday 25 Oct
5:15 AM

Project: Alf

Project: Alf
7:00 AM

The Dark

play_arrow
The Dark
8:45 AM

Poltergeist

play_arrow
Poltergeist
10:45 AM

Annabelle

play_arrow
Annabelle
12:30 PM

The Wicker Man

The Wicker Man
2:10 PM

Insidious: the Last Key

play_arrow
Insidious: the Last Key
4:00 PM

The Ring

play_arrow
The Ring
6:00 PM

The Ring Two

play_arrow
The Ring Two
8:00 PM

Poltergeist

play_arrow
Poltergeist
10:00 PM

Overlord

play_arrow
Overlord
12:00 AM

Halloween

play_arrow
Halloween
Saturday 26 Oct
7:00 AM

Top Ten Show, the 2019

Top Ten Show, the 2019
7:15 AM

The Omen

play_arrow
The Omen
9:15 AM

Damien: Omen II

Damien: Omen II
11:15 AM

Alien: the Director'S Cut

play_arrow
Alien: the Director'S Cut
1:15 PM

Aliens: Special Edition

Aliens: Special Edition
4:00 PM

Alien 3

play_arrow
Alien 3
6:00 PM

Alien Resurrection

play_arrow
Alien Resurrection
8:00 PM

Alien: the Director'S Cut

play_arrow
Alien: the Director'S Cut
10:00 PM

Aliens: Special Edition

Aliens: Special Edition
12:45 AM

Alien 3

play_arrow
Alien 3
Sunday 27 Oct
6:20 AM

Monster Family

play_arrow
Monster Family
7:00 AM

The Nightmare Before Christmas

play_arrow
The Nightmare Before Christmas
8:30 AM

Jaws

play_arrow
Jaws
10:40 AM

Hostile

play_arrow
Hostile
12:10 PM

Unfriended: Dark Web

play_arrow
Unfriended: Dark Web
1:55 PM

The Shining

play_arrow
The Shining
4:05 PM

Jaws

play_arrow
Jaws
6:15 PM

The Sixth Sense

play_arrow
The Sixth Sense
8:15 PM

Unfriended: Dark Web

play_arrow
Unfriended: Dark Web
10:00 PM

The Shining

play_arrow
The Shining
12:15 AM

Hostel

play_arrow
Hostel
Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror is this week airing Top Ten Show, the, Pacific Rim, Sky Cinema Preview - October, The Wicker Man, Evolution, Anon, The Little Stranger, Ghost Rider, Judge Dredd, Pacific Rim: Uprising, Gothika, Mad Max, Mad Max 2 - the Road Warrior, Mad Max - Beyond Thunderdome, Mortal Engines, The Shining, Tron, Slender Man, Rise of the Planet of the Apes, Terminator 2: Judgement Day, Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines, Terminator Salvation, Time Trap, Planet of the Apes, Serenity, Fantastic Beasts: the Crimes of Grindelwald, Upgrade, Starship Troopers, Project: Alf, The Dark , Poltergeist, Annabelle, Insidious: the Last Key, The Ring, The Ring Two, Overlord, Halloween, The Omen , Damien: Omen II, Alien: the Director'S Cut, Aliens: Special Edition, Alien 3, Alien Resurrection, Monster Family, The Nightmare Before Christmas, Jaws, Hostile, Unfriended: Dark Web, The Sixth Sense, Hostel

Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror today
Sky Cinema Sci-Fi/Horror tonight