Bob Mortimer and Paul Whitehouse mistakenly booked into sex hotel

Bob Mortimer and Paul Whitehouse mistakenly booked into sex hotel

Bob Mortimer and Paul Whitehouse mistakenly booked into sex hotel
Elma Pazar rejected Love Island before changing her mind

Elma Pazar rejected Love Island before changing her mind

Elma Pazar rejected Love Island before changing her mind
Keeley Hawes to play detective in ITV drama Honour

Keeley Hawes to play detective in ITV drama Honour

Keeley Hawes to play detective in ITV drama Honour
Dean Gaffney involved in car crash

Dean Gaffney involved in car crash

Dean Gaffney involved in car crash
Lucy Pargeter has breast implants removed

Lucy Pargeter has breast implants removed

Lucy Pargeter has breast implants removed

Sky Cinema Select tv listing from 24 June 2019 to 2 July 2019

Monday 24 Jun
1:10 PM

Mary Magdalene

Mary Magdalene
3:15 PM

The Sting

The Sting
5:30 PM

Puzzle

Puzzle
7:25 PM

Stand By Me

Stand By Me
9:00 PM

Catch Me If You Can

Catch Me If You Can
11:25 PM

The Darjeeling Limited

The Darjeeling Limited
Tuesday 25 Jun
6:30 AM

Brothers in Arms

Brothers in Arms
8:50 AM

The Hurricane

The Hurricane
11:20 AM

After the Storm

After the Storm
1:25 PM

Who We Are Now

Who We Are Now
3:10 PM

The Verdict

The Verdict
5:25 PM

The Ladykillers

The Ladykillers
7:15 PM

Apostasy

Apostasy
9:00 PM

American Made

play_arrow
American Made
11:00 PM

Serpico

Serpico
Wednesday 26 Jun
5:25 AM

Casablanca

Casablanca
7:15 AM

7 Days

7 Days
9:05 AM

Growing Up Smith

Growing Up Smith
10:55 AM

Modern Life Is Rubbish

Modern Life Is Rubbish
12:45 PM

Inside Man

play_arrow
Inside Man
3:00 PM

Ace in the Hole

Ace in the Hole
5:00 PM

The Escape

The Escape
6:45 PM

Phantom Thread

Phantom Thread
9:00 PM

Munich

play_arrow
Munich
11:45 PM

Tully

Tully
Thursday 27 Jun
5:20 AM

Mary And the Witch'S Flower (Subtitled)

Mary And the Witch'S Flower (Subtitled)
7:10 AM

Almost Famous

play_arrow
Almost Famous
9:55 AM

Kissing Candice

Kissing Candice
11:50 AM

Iceman

play_arrow
Iceman
1:30 PM

Mad To Be Normal

Mad To Be Normal
3:20 PM

Dirty Harry

play_arrow
Dirty Harry
5:10 PM

Sweet Country

Sweet Country
7:10 PM

The Disaster Artist

The Disaster Artist
9:00 PM

Panic Room

Panic Room
11:00 PM

Clockwork Orange, A

Clockwork Orange, A
Friday 28 Jun
6:10 AM

Singin' in the Rain

Singin' in the Rain
8:00 AM

Maudie

play_arrow
Maudie
10:00 AM

The Elephant And the Butterfly

The Elephant And the Butterfly
11:30 AM

My Cousin Rachel

play_arrow
My Cousin Rachel
1:25 PM

The Heiresses

The Heiresses
3:10 PM

The Blues Brothers

The Blues Brothers
5:25 PM

Dark River

Dark River
7:00 PM

Leave No Trace

Leave No Trace
9:00 PM

Hostiles

Hostiles
11:15 PM

Blade Runner

play_arrow
Blade Runner
Saturday 29 Jun
8:15 AM

Jarhead

play_arrow
Jarhead
10:25 AM

Isle of Dogs

play_arrow
Isle of Dogs
12:10 PM

The Insider

play_arrow
The Insider
2:50 PM

Alive

Alive
5:05 PM

Atonement

Atonement
7:15 PM

Isle of Dogs

play_arrow
Isle of Dogs
9:00 PM

Dunkirk

play_arrow
Dunkirk
11:00 PM

Snatch

play_arrow
Snatch
12:50 AM

Mandy

Mandy
Sunday 30 Jun
5:45 AM

Big Fish & Begonia

Big Fish & Begonia
7:35 AM

Permanent

Permanent
9:15 AM

Room For Rent

Room For Rent
10:55 AM

Patti Cakes

Patti Cakes
12:50 PM

Blackkklansman

Blackkklansman
3:15 PM

Casablanca

Casablanca
5:00 PM

The Truman Show

The Truman Show
6:45 PM

Tombstone

Tombstone
9:00 PM

Blackkklansman

Blackkklansman
11:25 PM

Thoroughbreds

Thoroughbreds
Monday 1 Jul
6:20 AM

Apostasy

Apostasy
8:00 AM

Almost Famous

Almost Famous
10:50 AM

That'S Not Me

That'S Not Me
12:20 PM

Daphne

Daphne
1:55 PM

The Godfather

play_arrow
The Godfather
4:55 PM

The Ladykillers

The Ladykillers
6:45 PM

Monsters And Men

Monsters And Men
8:30 PM

He Got Game

He Got Game
11:00 PM

The Thing

play_arrow
The Thing
Sky Cinema Select is this week airing The Constant Gardener, Mary Magdalene, The Sting, Puzzle, Stand By Me, Catch Me If You Can, The Darjeeling Limited, Brothers in Arms, The Hurricane, After the Storm, Who We Are Now, The Verdict, The Ladykillers, Apostasy, American Made, Serpico, Casablanca, 7 Days, Growing Up Smith, Modern Life Is Rubbish, Inside Man, Ace in the Hole, The Escape , Phantom Thread, Munich, Tully, Mary And the Witch'S Flower (Subtitled), Almost Famous, Kissing Candice, Iceman, Mad To Be Normal, Dirty Harry, Sweet Country, The Disaster Artist, Panic Room, Clockwork Orange, A, Singin' in the Rain, Maudie, The Elephant And the Butterfly, My Cousin Rachel, The Heiresses, The Blues Brothers, Dark River, Leave No Trace, Hostiles, Blade Runner, Jarhead, Isle of Dogs, The Insider, Alive, Atonement, Dunkirk, Snatch, Mandy, Big Fish & Begonia, Permanent, Room For Rent, Patti Cakes, Blackkklansman, The Truman Show, Tombstone, Thoroughbreds, That'S Not Me, Daphne, The Godfather, Monsters And Men, He Got Game, The Thing

Sky Cinema Select today
Sky Cinema Select tonight